ΑναζήτησηΕπικοινωνίαFacebook
Αρχική Αποτελέσματα Αγώνων Taygetos Experience Αποτελέσματα Αγώνα Experience 2017

Αποτελέσματα Αγώνα Experience 2017

Pos Category Categ Pos Unicode Name Race No Time Net Time Gender Club
1 M2 1 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  503 01:37:15 01:37:13 Male ADIDAS -MYPROTEIN
2 M1 1 ΠΟΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 504 01:37:31 01:37:31 Male SALOMON HELLAS JUNIOR TEAM
3 M2 2 ΣΕΡΕΜΕΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 662 01:44:35 01:44:33 Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
4 M3 1 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 602 01:44:58 01:44:58 Male  
5 M3 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 540 01:45:53 01:45:48 Male MYATHLETE
6 M1 2 ΦΛΑΟΥΝΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ 700 01:46:10 01:46:08 Male  
7 M1 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 727 01:47:45 01:47:44 Male  
8 M2 3 ΑΓΝΟΥΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 509 01:47:56 01:47:54 Male ANAVASI TEAM
9 M3 3 MATRAS SLAWOMIR 501 01:52:02 01:52:00 Male SALOMON HELLAS
10 W1 1 GAINARIOU IOULIA 505 01:53:04 01:53:03 Female CSU GALA?I
11 M1 4 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 646 01:55:11 01:55:11 Male KASIMIS TRAINING
12 M3 4 ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥΡΟΣ  ΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ  570 01:55:37 01:55:32 Male KASIMIS TRAINING
13 M1 5 ΚΩΣΤΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 591 01:56:56 01:56:42 Male IRON TEAM
14 M2 4 ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 663 01:59:31 01:59:17 Male  
15 M4 1 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 634 02:00:57 02:00:56 Male ATHLITIKOS OMILOS FILIATRON
16 M2 5 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 685 02:01:24 02:01:17 Male  
17 M2 6 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΟΝΗΣ 556 02:02:10 02:01:50 Male  
18 M2 7 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 641 02:02:12 02:01:40 Male BIKE PARK KALAMATA
19 M2 8 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 517 02:02:35 02:02:26 Male ARKALOS TRT
20 M2 9 ΝΙΚΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 625 02:05:08 02:05:05 Male Urban Trail Runners
21 M3 5 ΧΟΥΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 709 02:05:15 02:05:15 Male OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM
22 M3 6 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ 637 02:07:54 02:07:48 Male North Outdoor Training
23 M2 10 ΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 679 02:09:41 02:09:39 Male S D Y ELEYSINAS
24 M4 2 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 543 02:10:31 02:09:52 Male O.M.G
25 M2 11 ΚΟΥΡΒΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 581 02:10:34 02:09:48 Male BOURI
26 M3 7 ΤΣΑΟΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 687 02:11:06 02:11:03 Male SHOPANDTRADE
27 M2 12 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ 639 02:11:56 02:11:56 Male KYTHIRA RUNNERS
28 M3 8 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 633 02:13:23 02:13:23 Male ATHLITIKOS OMILOS FILIATRON
29 M3 9 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 680 02:13:25 02:13:14 Male MYATHLETE
30 M3 10 ΠΑΧΝΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 648 02:13:49 02:13:30 Male  
31 M2 13 ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 593 02:14:14 02:13:27 Male BOURI
32 M1 6 COOK RODNEY 507 02:16:39 02:16:23 Male INDEPENDENT AVERAGE ADJUSTERS
33 M4 3 ΠΡΟΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 654 02:17:00 02:16:50 Male MYATHLETE
34 M2 14 ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 610 02:17:35 02:17:35 Male NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINNING - RUNNING REAM
35 W1 2 ΦΑΚΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ 694 02:17:54 02:17:51 Female OMADA TRAIL
36 M2 15 ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 510 02:18:07 02:17:49 Male  
37 M4 4 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 590 02:18:37 02:18:13 Male PATH RUNNERS
38 M3 11 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 567 02:20:18 02:20:02 Male OPOP
39 W1 3 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 698 02:20:23 02:19:36 Female  
40 M1 7 ΠΑΛΛΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 638 02:20:34 02:19:55 Male  
41 M2 16 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 705 02:21:15 02:21:09 Male X TREME STORES
42 M3 12 ΣΙΝΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 667 02:21:34 02:21:23 Male PATH RUNNERS
43 M2 17 ΣΙΜΩΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 666 02:22:17 02:22:10 Male P.D.S. ODYSSEAS
44 M2 18 ΣΜΥΡΛΗΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  673 02:22:30 02:22:13 Male  
45 M1 8 ΧΑΤΖΗΡΗΓΑΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 708 02:23:34 02:23:34 Male ROWING CLUB OF GREECE
46 W1 4 ΚΟΝΤΟΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 578 02:23:36 02:22:54 Female ZANTE TRAIL RUNNERS
47 M2 19 ΚΟΥΜΑΝΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 579 02:23:36 02:23:23 Male Sdym
48 M2 20 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 608 02:23:53 02:23:05 Male  
49 M3 13 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 536 02:25:22 02:25:04 Male OI AXORTAGOI
50 M3 14 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 573 02:25:37 02:25:12 Male SAFANS
51 M2 21 ΑΘΑΝΑΙΛΕΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 513 02:25:40 02:24:59 Male  
52 M2 22 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 557 02:27:02 02:26:10 Male  
53 M2 23 ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 676 02:27:08 02:26:16 Male Kri Kri Running Team
54 M1 9 ΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 622 02:27:09 02:26:17 Male  
55 M4 5 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΤΟΣ ΝΤΕΝΗΣ 711 02:28:06 02:28:01 Male CANDO PERS.TRAINING & SPORTS MASSAGE
56 M3 15 ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 704 02:28:21 02:28:10 Male O2 STORE LEYKADA
57 M2 24 ΝΕΤΖΙΠΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 624 02:28:45 02:28:26 Male WAKE UP STREET
58 M3 16 ΤΣΙΑΟΥΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 692 02:29:00 02:28:35 Male BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL
59 M2 25 ΚΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 583 02:29:03 02:28:30 Male "SDYM, SPOK EYKLIS"
60 M1 10 ΚΑΚΑΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ 560 02:29:05 02:28:35 Male VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
61 M1 11 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 614 02:29:15 02:28:43 Male SYLLOGOS DROMEON IOANNINON
62 W1 5 ΛΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 714 02:29:27 02:29:22 Female SCIENCE TRAINING
63 M4 6 ΡΙΠΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 656 02:32:05 02:31:21 Male Urban Trail Runners
64 M2 26 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 559 02:32:33 02:32:07 Male  
65 W2 1 ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗ ΟΛΓΑ 520 02:32:56 02:32:31 Female pneumonology.com
66 M2 27 ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 668 02:33:02 02:32:14 Male  
67 W2 2 ΚΟΝΙΔΑΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 576 02:33:07 02:33:07 Female "MY ATHLETE, FIALNDROS A.S.LEYKADAS FILANDROS"
68 M2 28 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ 588 02:33:07 02:32:49 Male  
69 M2 29 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 599 02:34:39 02:34:19 Male BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL
70 M3 17 ΠΕΡΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 650 02:35:04 02:34:34 Male MYATHLETE
71 M3 18 ΖΗΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 550 02:35:36 02:35:02 Male  
72 M4 7 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ 524 02:35:44 02:35:14 Male  
73 W2 3 ΤΕΡΖΗ  ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 682 02:36:00 02:35:54 Female "SDY-ELEYSINAS, SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM"
74 W1 6 ΣΕΛΑΜΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 661 02:37:02 02:36:53 Female  
75 M2 30 ΚΑΨΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 569 02:37:42 02:37:19 Male KYTHIRA RUNNERS
76 M4 8 ΖΟΥΠΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 552 02:38:09 02:37:19 Male RUNNER STORE
77 M3 19 ΝΤΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 628 02:38:25 02:37:56 Male  
78 M2 31 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 562 02:38:29 02:37:45 Male EVIA TRAIL RUNNERS
79 M1 12 ΚΟΖΟΜΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 571 02:38:30 02:38:24 Male X -TREME STORES /SDYM
80 M3 20 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 678 02:38:31 02:38:01 Male  
81 M2 32 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ 554 02:38:35 02:38:26 Male X-TREME STORES TEAM - SDYM
82 M1 13 ΓΕΡΑΚΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 526 02:38:44 02:38:25 Male  
83 M2 33 ΜΕΡΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΣΑΑΚ 605 02:38:46 02:38:28 Male  
84 M4 9 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 653 02:39:36 02:38:51 Male UTR
85 M4 10 ΚΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 564 02:39:39 02:39:30 Male SPARTIATES DROMEIS
86 M3 21 ΠΕΤΣΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 651 02:39:40 02:39:20 Male  
87 M3 22 ΖΩΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 553 02:39:57 02:39:57 Male SEO PATRAS
88 M2 34 ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 674 02:40:12 02:39:37 Male MYATHLETE
89 M4 11 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 635 02:41:07 02:40:39 Male VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
90 M2 35 ΦΑΛΗΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 695 02:41:20 02:40:38 Male  
91 M2 36 ΣΚΟΡΔΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 671 02:41:23 02:40:45 Male  
92 W1 7 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΑΚΗ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ 645 02:41:32 02:40:49 Female OROPOS RUNNING TEAM
93 M4 12 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 658 02:41:42 02:41:34 Male  
94 W2 4 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 606 02:41:49 02:41:20 Female VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
95 W2 5 ΜΕΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΚΥ 604 02:42:27 02:42:21 Female FAIRWAYS CLUB - PATH RUNNERS
96 M2 37 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΕΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 631 02:42:48 02:42:25 Male GAIA ETHELONTES MANIS
97 M3 23 ΓΚΛΕΤΣΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 533 02:43:54 02:43:36 Male  
98 M3 24 ΑΛΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 515 02:44:32 02:44:06 Male PATH RUNNERS
99 M1 14 ΒΕΡΓΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 522 02:45:52 02:45:43 Male  
100 M3 25 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 643 02:45:56 02:45:18 Male IBM CLUB
101 W1 8 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 665 02:45:56 02:45:16 Female RUNNER STORE
102 M3 26 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 555 02:46:01 02:45:08 Male  
103 M1 15 ΨΥΛΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 713 02:46:06 02:45:38 Male  
104 M3 27 ΔΑΣΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 538 02:46:14 02:45:32 Male OROPOS RUNNING TEAM
105 M4 13 ΒΟΣΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 525 02:46:26 02:46:14 Male  
106 M4 14 ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 595 02:46:46 02:46:05 Male  
107 M2 38 ΣΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 670 02:47:26 02:47:08 Male 2407
108 W1 9 ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 710 02:47:54 02:47:06 Female XAMOS
109 M3 28 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΣ MIKE 603 02:47:55 02:47:51 Male TELMISSOS
110 W1 10 ΚΟΥΜΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 580 02:49:43 02:49:14 Female VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
111 W1 11 ΜΠΟΥΡΑΖΕΡΗ ΤΖΕΝΗ 618 02:49:43 02:49:15 Female VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
112 M3 29 ΛΑΛΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 592 02:49:54 02:49:45 Male  
113 M2 39 ΤΣΙΧΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 693 02:54:41 02:54:27 Male  
114 M3 30 ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 686 02:55:02 02:54:06 Male Snails Team
115 M2 40 ΑΘΑΝΑΗΛΕΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 512 02:56:39 02:55:59 Male  
116 W1 12 ΣΓΟΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ 660 02:56:41 02:56:18 Female  
117 M3 31 ΝΤΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 629 02:57:05 02:57:00 Male SAFANS
118 M3 32 ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 518 02:57:07 02:57:07 Male SHOP AND TRADE
119 M3 33 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 528 02:57:09 02:57:04 Male  
120 W1 13 ΦΩΣΤΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 702 02:57:09 02:56:10 Female WAKE UP STREET
121 M1 16 ΚΟΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 724 02:57:09 02:56:09 Male WAKE UP STREET
122 M2 41 ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 696 02:57:15 02:56:28 Male  
123 M3 34 ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ 723 02:57:18 02:56:17 Male  
124 M4 15 ΚΥΒΡΙΚΟΣΑΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 584 02:57:27 02:57:07 Male  
125 M4 16 ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 636 02:57:42 02:57:32 Male SAFANS
126 M2 42 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 649 02:57:45 02:56:48 Male KALLISTOS
127 W1 14 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ 519 02:57:46 02:56:50 Female  
128 M3 35 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 527 03:00:13 02:59:37 Male BMW TEAM
129 M2 43 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 541 03:00:16 02:59:41 Male DHRA
130 M1 17 ΚΟΖΟΜΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 572 03:00:58 03:00:50 Male XTREME STORES TEAM
131 M3 36 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 644 03:01:07 03:00:31 Male  
132 M2 44 ΚΟΛΛΑΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 574 03:01:09 03:01:09 Male PALAISTIKOS RAFINAS
133 M2 45 ΠΑΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 647 03:01:26 03:00:43 Male  
134 M2 46 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 530 03:01:42 03:01:25 Male TOP GYM
135 W2 6 ΚΟΝΤΖΙΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 577 03:02:08 03:01:42 Female SKY WOMAN RUNNING TEAM
136 M3 37 ΜΠΕΛΕΖΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 613 03:02:21 03:01:39 Male  
137 W2 7 ΚΩΛΕΤΤΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 586 03:03:48 03:03:42 Female GS GLYFADAS
138 W1 15 ΣΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  717 03:03:50 03:03:50 Female  
139 M3 38 ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 697 03:05:21 03:04:35 Male  
140 W2 8 ΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 612 03:07:26 03:07:03 Female P.D.S ODYSSEAS
141 M4 17 ASHFORTH ALAN 506 03:10:28 03:09:34 Male  
142 M3 39 ΔΟΥΒΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 544 03:10:34 03:10:10 Male Cyclopolis
143 M2 47 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 561 03:10:54 03:10:30 Male P.D.S ODYSSEAS
144 M3 40 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 726 03:11:06 03:11:04 Male  
145 W2 9 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 582 03:11:26 03:10:40 Female  
146 W1 16 ΤΣΙΑΚΙΡΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ 690 03:11:28 03:10:41 Female  
147 M4 18 ΤΣΙΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΑΝΝΙΒΑΣ 691 03:11:32 03:11:32 Male  
148 W2 10 ΜΠΑΣΤΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 611 03:12:07 03:11:40 Female VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
149 M3 41 ΜΑΝΕΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 598 03:13:12 03:12:41 Male VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
150 W1 17 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 508 03:13:29 03:13:16 Female  
151 M3 42 ΜΠΟΥΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 617 03:13:44 03:13:22 Male X-TREME STORES TEAM
152 M1 18 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 546 03:14:37 03:13:54 Male A.P.S KALLISTHENIS
153 W1 18 ΦΙΦΛΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 699 03:14:37 03:13:55 Female A.P.S KALLISTHENIS
154 M1 19 ΚΟΛΟΒΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ-ΕΚΤΟΡΑΣ 716 03:15:50 03:14:55 Male  
155 M4 19 ΚΟΥΡΑΜΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 728 03:16:26 03:16:00 Male  
156 M3 43 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 558 03:16:38 03:16:38 Male  
157 M3 44 ΧΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 712 03:16:39 03:16:02 Male  
158 W1 19 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 534 03:17:18 03:17:07 Female NUTRICENTER
159 M3 45 ΒΕΡΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 523 03:18:14 03:17:57 Male  
160 W2 11 ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 621 03:19:22 03:19:17 Female BOIOTOI IMERODROMOI
161 W2 12 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 514 03:19:23 03:18:51 Female  
162 M4 20 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΕΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 565 03:19:32 03:18:44 Male  
163 M3 46 ΑΔΑΜ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 511 03:20:01 03:19:23 Male  
164 M4 21 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 516 03:20:06 03:19:21 Male  
165 W1 20 ΖΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 547 03:21:15 03:20:50 Female FREE RUNNERS
166 W2 13 ΦΩΚΑ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ 701 03:22:27 03:21:59 Female VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
167 W2 14 ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 718 03:23:00 03:22:28 Female  
168 M2 48 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 616 03:24:29 03:23:55 Male CROSSFIT PIRAEUS
169 M3 47 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 535 03:24:31 03:23:40 Male  
170 W2 15 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ 657 03:25:46 03:25:31 Female XORIGOS - INDEPENDENT AVERAGE ADJUSTERS LTD
171 M2 49 ΚΑΚΑΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 587 03:28:53 03:28:36 Male  
172 W1 21 ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 672 03:28:56 03:28:40 Female VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
173 W1 22 ΤΣΑΧΑΓΕΑ ΜΑΒΙΡΑ 688 03:29:42 03:29:31 Female SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAMA
174 W2 16 ΜΠΑΛΑΦΟΥΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 719 03:35:06 03:34:18 Female  
175 M4 22 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 720 03:35:06 03:34:18 Male  
176 W2 17 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 721 03:38:14 03:37:27 Female  
177 M4 23 ΦΥΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 722 03:38:14 03:37:25 Male  
178 M3 48 ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 664 03:45:17 03:45:17 Male  
179 M1 20 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 589 03:45:18 03:45:06 Male  
180 M2 50 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 725 03:49:06 03:48:55 Male  
181 W2 18 ΖΙΑΜΠΙΡΗ ΔΩΡΑ 551 03:52:04 03:51:42 Female FIFTH ELEMENT
182 M4 24 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 683 03:52:04 03:51:44 Male FIFTH ELEMENT
183 W1 23 ΤΣΕΡΕΒΚΟ ΗΡΑ-ΙΡΙΝΑ  689 03:52:36 03:51:39 Female WAKE UP STREET
184 W1 24 ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 539 03:52:37 03:51:40 Female WAKE UP STREET
185 W1 25 ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 575 03:52:37 03:51:42 Female WAKE UP STREET
186 M2 51 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 703 03:52:38 03:52:38 Male WAKE UP STREET
187 W2 19 ΞΥΓΓΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ 630 03:54:09 03:53:27 Female  
188 W2 20 ΓΚΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 531 04:03:14 04:02:45 Female VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
189 W2 21 ΚΑΜΠΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 563 04:10:45 04:10:29 Female S.D.Y ELEYSINAS/SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM
190 W1 26 ΚΑΣΕΓΙΑ  ΕΥΧΑΡΙΣ  568 05:09:02 05:09:00 Female MY ATHLETE
DNF All Ages   ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 715     Male