ΑναζήτησηΕπικοινωνίαFacebook
Αρχική Αποτελέσματα Αγώνων Taygetos Experience Αποτελέσματα Αγώνα Experience 2018

Αποτελέσματα Αγώνα Experience 2018

Pos Name Race No Time Net Time Category Code Categ Pos Gender Club
1 PONIREAS NIKOS 502 01:33:04 01:33:04 M1 1 Male LASPORTIVATEAMGREECE
2 DIALEKTOS GIORGOS 501 01:37:36 01:37:36 M2 1 Male SALOMON HELLAS TEAM
3 XRISTOS PAPADOGEORGOS 660 01:39:30 01:39:28 M1 2 Male  
4 ANDRIOPOULOS ANDREAS 664 01:42:45 01:42:45 M1 3 Male RUNNER STORE
5 TZOYMAKAS ALEKSANDROS 649 01:43:34 01:43:33 M1 4 Male FIFTH ELEMENT
6 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΔΗΜΟΣ 692 01:48:00 01:47:58 M1 5 Male  
7 XRYSAFELIS APOSTOLOS 661 01:48:19 01:48:17 M2 2 Male THE NORTH FACE
8 KANO EMILIANO 518 01:49:02 01:48:57 M2 3 Male Σ.Δ.Υ.ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
9 MPIKA DIMITRA 505 01:49:34 01:49:32 W1 1 Female LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECE
10 ANDREAKOS ANASTASIOS 540 01:52:35 01:52:29 M2 4 Male ARKALOS TRT
11 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 683 01:54:18 01:54:16 M3 1 Male  
12 ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 688 01:58:54 01:58:49 M2 5 Male  
13 BLASTOS FANIS 548 01:58:57 01:58:51 M2 6 Male PROTYPO GYM RAFINAS 
14 GKOYTZOYRELAS NIKOLAOS 556 02:01:17 02:01:13 M2 7 Male ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
15 CAMPBELL PETER 510 02:01:20 02:01:08 M3 2 Male NOYNOY
16 STELLAS MARINOS 642 02:01:48 02:01:47 M2 8 Male ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΊΝΑ
17 LIAKOPOYLOS GIORGOS 592 02:05:15 02:05:10 M2 9 Male METLIFE
18 CHIOUREAS NIKOLAOS 693 02:07:15 02:07:09 M2 10 Male  
19 KOLOKA FOTEINI 504 02:07:43 02:07:40 W1 2 Female DYNAFIT GREECE
20 STERGIOY SOFIA 643 02:07:43 02:07:42 W1 3 Female ΤHE RUNNER'S PROJECT
21 KARYKAS ALEKSANDROS 576 02:11:33 02:10:46 M1 6 Male  
22 KONSTANTINOY APOSTOLIS 589 02:12:04 02:11:58 M2 11 Male EXTREMEPRO TEAM
23 STABELOS  DIMITRIS  530 02:12:07 02:12:00 M1 7 Male  
24 XAZIRAKI ELENI 656 02:12:09 02:12:02 W1 4 Female ARKALOS TRT
25 MARKOYLIS IOANNIS 598 02:12:19 02:12:07 M2 12 Male Α. Π. Σ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
26 LOUKERIS CHRISTOS 524 02:12:59 02:12:42 M2 13 Male PROTYPO GYM RAFINAS 
27 MANASAKIS GIANNIS 526 02:14:39 02:14:02 M2 14 Male  
28 KALIAKOS GEORGIOS 517 02:15:03 02:14:38 M2 15 Male  
29 POYLIMENEAS  DIONYSIS THEODOROS  631 02:15:13 02:15:06 M1 8 Male  
30 SALBANOS NIKIFOROS 637 02:15:17 02:14:41 M2 16 Male  
31 ROUSSOS DIMITRIS 669 02:15:25 02:14:45 M3 3 Male ME MYSELF AND I
32 ΦΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 696 02:15:32 02:15:22 M3 4 Male kalamata running project-sdym
33 SYMPARDI MARIA  646 02:15:37 02:15:36 W1 5 Female THE RUNNERS' PROJECT 
34 PALAMAS MIXALIS 617 02:16:13 02:15:45 M3 5 Male ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ
35 ΠΡΟΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 674 02:16:23 02:16:17 M4 1 Male  
36 STEFANIS IOANNIS 644 02:17:12 02:16:41 M3 6 Male MYATHLETE
37 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 695 02:17:27 02:16:48 M2 17 Male ΠΑΤΡΑ
38 EYTHYMIOY PANAGIOTIS 564 02:18:13 02:18:12 M3 7 Male Snails Team
39 POTAMIAS GIORGOS 630 02:18:31 02:18:12 M2 18 Male  
40 ΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 676 02:18:38 02:18:30 M2 19 Male Allterrainrunners
41 KATSABOY BOYLA 579 02:19:05 02:18:53 W2 1 Female CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM
42 OIKONOMOY DIMITRIS 615 02:19:18 02:19:01 M1 9 Male  
43 NIKOLAIDIS ANTONIS 612 02:19:53 02:19:36 M4 2 Male YMITTOS RUNNERS
44 PETAROYDIS XRISTOS 628 02:19:57 02:19:50 M2 20 Male ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
45 MARABEGIAS SOFOKLIS 595 02:20:51 02:20:10 M4 3 Male  
46 KOYTSOYRADIS NASOS 587 02:21:16 02:21:11 M2 21 Male THERUNNERSPROJECT
47 KASEGIA EYXARIS 577 02:22:05 02:21:58 W1 6 Female MY ATHLETE
48 ΤΑΝΤΑΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΛΑΟΣ 685 02:22:57 02:22:40 M4 4 Male  
49 XATZIPARASKEYAS NIKOLAOS 658 02:24:33 02:24:10 M3 8 Male THE SWEET N RUNNING TEAM
50 SMYRLIS BASILIS 640 02:24:38 02:24:26 M2 22 Male  
51 JONES ROBIN 516 02:24:49 02:24:34 M4 5 Male  
52 BAVAS MILTIADIS 509 02:25:24 02:25:19 M1 10 Male PROTYPO GYM RAFINAS 
53 DAMASIOTIS GEORGIOS 559 02:25:38 02:25:08 M3 9 Male  
54 CHARALAMPIDIS MICHALIS 511 02:26:02 02:25:46 M4 6 Male GOJI BERRY TEAM .PHYSIOMANUAL.GR
55 PANAGIOTIDIS PANOS 618 02:26:49 02:26:28 M4 7 Male Runner Store Trail Team
56 KARAFYLLIDIS FILIPPOS 575 02:28:03 02:27:47 M2 23 Male OUTDOOR TRAINERS
57 ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΟΥ  ΣΟΦΙΑ  698 02:28:55 02:28:55 W1 7 Female THE RUNNERS PROJECT
58 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 673 02:29:27 02:29:17 M2 24 Male  
59 ANEZYRIS  DIMITRIOS 543 02:29:45 02:29:29 M4 8 Male SPARTATHLON/M.E.S
60 STAMATIADIS NIKOS 641 02:30:08 02:29:40 M4 9 Male ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
61 ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΝΕΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 691 02:30:09 02:30:02 W2 2 Female  
62 GIAKATIS LAZAROS 553 02:30:09 02:29:48 M3 10 Male THE SWEET N RUNNING TEAM
63 ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 684 02:31:13 02:30:54 M2 25 Male  
64 DOMBROY ANDRIANI 562 02:31:13 02:31:06 W2 3 Female  
65 TZANETOPOYLOS NIKOS 648 02:31:20 02:30:59 M2 26 Male ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
66 PARTHENIS NIKOS 626 02:31:37 02:31:33 M4 10 Male Α.Π.Σ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
67 AGRAFIOTIS STRATOS 533 02:31:58 02:31:46 M2 27 Male  
68 ALBANIDIS GIORGOS 538 02:32:57 02:32:55 M1 11 Male  
69 KOLEROS ILIAS 580 02:33:12 02:32:22 M2 28 Male ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
70 TOGAS KOSTAS 670 02:34:18 02:33:51 M3 11 Male  
71 MOSXOBOS NIKOLAOS 605 02:34:27 02:33:48 M3 12 Male MINETTA Running Team
72 ΚΡΙΘΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 679 02:34:36 02:34:34 M3 13 Male Irun
73 LEFA ALINA 523 02:34:51 02:34:29 W1 8 Female RUNNER PROJECT
74 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 689 02:35:07 02:34:58 M2 29 Male  
75 PANTAZIS DIONYSIOS 621 02:35:13 02:34:21 M2 30 Male  
76 PANAGIOTOPOYLOS XRISTOS 619 02:35:19 02:34:34 M4 11 Male ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 
77 BAGIAS DIMITRIS 544 02:35:21 02:34:45 M3 14 Male  
78 LAGGAS PANAGIOTIS 590 02:35:32 02:34:54 M2 31 Male  
79 NTAMANIS KONSTANTINOS 613 02:36:01 02:35:33 M2 32 Male  
80 KOYMENTAKOS PETROS 586 02:36:11 02:35:53 M4 12 Male Snails Team
81 ALEKIZOGLOU PAVLOS 506 02:36:20 02:35:37 M3 15 Male THE RUNNERS PROJECT
82 TSINTZOYRA THOMAI 652 02:36:54 02:36:07 W1 9 Female  
83 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ  ΕΛΕΝΗ  678 02:38:18 02:38:14 W2 4 Female VASKOS'TEAM
84 TERZI MARINA 531 02:38:47 02:38:38 W2 5 Female ΣΔΥ-ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ. SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM
85 ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 686 02:39:00 02:38:32 M2 33 Male  
86 ROMANOS GIANNIS 636 02:39:27 02:39:06 M4 13 Male  
87 FOTIADIS KONSTANTINOS 655 02:39:32 02:39:20 M3 16 Male  
88 PAPAGGELIS GEORGIOS 622 02:40:54 02:39:56 M1 12 Male  
89 CHONTZOPOULOS GEORGE 512 02:41:04 02:40:27 M2 34 Male RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB
90 SILIONIS FILARETOS 638 02:41:05 02:40:22 M2 35 Male SUPPORTED BY A.KARAMPINOS COACHING
91 MANESIOTIS ILIAS 594 02:42:47 02:42:32 M3 17 Male VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER PATRAS 
92 MARKOYLI MARIA 597 02:44:00 02:43:44 W1 10 Female Α. Π. Σ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ- SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM
93 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ 697 02:44:08 02:44:01 W1 11 Female ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΊΑΣ
94 DOYBIS GIORGOS 563 02:44:21 02:44:10 M3 18 Male Cyclopolis
95 PAPADOPOULOS ANDREAS 529 02:45:02 02:44:34 M2 36 Male  
96 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 680 02:45:13 02:44:45 M2 37 Male  
97 PARIGORIS STEFANOS 625 02:45:33 02:45:16 M2 38 Male PROTYPO GYM RAFINA
98 ZOGOPOYLOS VASILIS 677 02:45:41 02:44:52 M3 19 Male  
99 RIPIS IOANNIS 633 02:47:01 02:46:30 M4 14 Male Α.Π.Σ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
100 MELETOPOYLOY BIKY 602 02:48:15 02:47:55 W2 6 Female THE RUNNER'S PROJECT - FAIRWAYS CLUB
101 PAGKALAKIS NIKOLAOS 616 02:48:35 02:48:12 M4 15 Male ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
102 KONTOGIANNIS MANOLIS 582 02:50:06 02:49:12 M3 20 Male  
103 KOUROUNAKOS GEORGE 522 02:50:53 02:50:33 M3 21 Male SNAILS
104 MPALASKAS GEORGIOS 606 02:52:36 02:52:19 M2 39 Male ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
105 VOSINIOTIS STAVROS 663 02:54:17 02:53:56 M4 16 Male  
106 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 687 02:54:33 02:54:23 M4 17 Male  
107 MITROPOYLOY MARIA 603 02:54:57 02:54:32 W2 7 Female VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
108 CHATZIDAKIS KONSTANTINOS 671 02:55:34 02:55:26 M3 22 Male ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ
109 PRASINOS DIMITRIOS 632 02:55:34 02:54:48 M3 23 Male  
110 MPOYRAZERI EYGENIA 609 02:55:52 02:55:27 W1 12 Female VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
111 LALLOS SPYROS 591 02:56:04 02:55:52 M3 24 Male TRANSITION 3 SPORTS
112 ASHFORTH BEN 675 02:57:15 02:56:23 M4 18 Male  
113 ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ 694 02:59:22 02:58:28 M4 19 Male  
114 ΣΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 682 03:00:19 02:59:38 M2 40 Male  
115 ALEXOPOULOU ANNIKA 508 03:00:20 02:59:25 W2 8 Female Clapham Runners - ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
116 BAIDAKIS ALEKSANDROS 545 03:00:33 02:59:55 M3 25 Male YMITTOS RUNNERS
117 TSATSAKLAS PANAGIOTIS 651 03:00:35 02:59:56 M2 41 Male YMITTOS RUNNERS
118 KAPLANI ASIMINA 573 03:00:39 03:00:23 W1 13 Female OUTDOOR TRAINERS
119 MAYRAGANI BASILIKI 600 03:00:49 03:00:02 W2 9 Female  
120 ZEGKINOGLOY FILIPPOS 566 03:02:16 03:01:47 M4 20 Male ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
121 KALLIANIOTIS KONSTANTINOS 572 03:03:33 03:03:03 M2 42 Male Α. Π. Σ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
122 BORGIAS EYAGGELOS 549 03:03:37 03:02:54 M4 21 Male Free Runner
123 KORYLLOS KONSTANTINOS 520 03:03:56 03:03:45 M3 26 Male Cyclopolis
124 DIKAIOS ELEYTHERIOS 561 03:03:56 03:03:34 M1 13 Male  
125 MAKRI ZACHAROULA 525 03:05:30 03:04:57 W2 10 Female MERENDA TEAM
126 DIMAS  DIONYSIS  560 03:06:20 03:05:44 M3 27 Male  
127 ALEKSANDROY KONSTANTINOS 539 03:08:15 03:07:34 M3 28 Male  
128 MPIMPA ANASTASIA 607 03:08:16 03:07:49 W2 11 Female ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
129 BERNIKOS MANOS 547 03:09:03 03:08:25 M3 29 Male  
130 PAPAXARALAMPOYS DIMITRIS 624 03:11:42 03:10:55 M3 30 Male  
131 KALAMAKIS DIONYSIS 570 03:13:12 03:12:51 M2 43 Male Α. Π. Σ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
132 LONTOS STAYROS 593 03:13:17 03:12:33 M2 44 Male Σ.Δ.Υ.ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
133 PITSIRIKOS ANTONIOS 629 03:15:49 03:15:35 M3 31 Male SCIENCTRAINING.GR
134 MARGIOYLA EYAGGELIA 596 03:15:50 03:15:34 W2 12 Female sciencetraining.gr
135 ATHANASIOY MARIA 536 03:15:51 03:15:05 W2 13 Female  
136 KOTSALIDIS SPYRIDON 584 03:16:33 03:16:24 M2 45 Male TPL
137 ZAFEIRIOY SOFOKLIS 565 03:17:16 03:16:57 M3 32 Male SPORTS MASSAGE SOFOKLIS
138 GANTZOY ELENI 552 03:17:22 03:16:48 W1 14 Female  
139 ZOYMPOYRLIS EYAGGELOS 567 03:17:23 03:16:46 M2 46 Male  
140 KRESTENITIS ANASTASIOS 588 03:18:24 03:17:22 M3 33 Male  
141 KOZOMPOLIS GΕORGIOS 666 03:18:24 03:17:51 M1 14 Male XTREME STORES TEAM -SDYM
142 KOTELIDAS KONSTANTINOS 583 03:18:30 03:17:30 M2 47 Male ΕΤΣΙ ΜΑΘΑΙΝΩ
143 KOZOMPOLIS PANAGIOTIS 667 03:18:31 03:17:58 M1 15 Male XTREME STORES TEAM -SDYM
144 BOYRLOS DIMITRIS 550 03:18:58 03:18:27 M4 22 Male Σ.Δ.Υ.ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
145 ΠΕΤΡΙΜΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 672 03:19:27 03:18:35 M4 23 Male SDYMESSINIAS
146 GRIGOROPOYLOS XRISTOS 558 03:21:10 03:20:21 M3 34 Male GRIGOTEAM
147 ROKOPANOY AFRODITI 635 03:21:44 03:21:01 W1 15 Female MERRELL GREECE
148 KARAKOYSIS ANDREAS 574 03:23:08 03:22:12 M4 24 Male Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
149 NEOXORITIS GEORGIOS 611 03:23:09 03:22:14 M3 35 Male P.D.S. ODYSSEAS PETROUPOLIS
150 CHONTZOPOULOU CHRISTIE 513 03:23:12 03:22:36 W2 14 Female RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB
151 ROKOPANOY LAOYRA 634 03:24:42 03:23:59 W1 16 Female  
152 KOYZOF THEODORA 585 03:24:49 03:24:08 W2 15 Female  
153 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 699 03:30:23 03:30:00 W2 16 Female  
154 TSUZIHATZIDAKI AKI 532 03:36:17 03:35:41 W2 17 Female  
155 MAVROMATIS KONSTANTINOS 528 03:37:15 03:36:48 M2 48 Male  
156 XOYLIARA FAIH 659 03:41:55 03:40:53 W2 18 Female ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
157 ANAGNOSTOU PANAGIOTIS 662 03:41:57 03:40:56 M4 26 Male ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
158 XATZIDAKIS GIANNIS 657 03:41:59 03:41:23 M4 27 Male ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
159 PERIMENIS ILIAS 627 03:48:12 03:47:46 M3 36 Male ANEMOS
160 ΔΙΡΕΚΗ ΖΙΣΟΥΛΑ 690 03:53:40 03:53:27 M4 28 Male  
161 MPOYRAS GEORGIOS 610 04:16:22 04:16:08 M2 49 Male  
162 MITSIOPOYLOS THEODOSIS 604 04:16:25 04:16:02 M1 16 Male  
163 MAYROMMATIS MIXALIS 601 04:22:07 04:21:05 M2 50 Male  
164 KOROMPILIS ILIAS 681 05:12:26 05:11:26 M1 17 Male  

advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement