ΑναζήτησηΕπικοινωνίαFacebook
Αρχική Αποτελέσματα Αγώνων Taygetos Marathon Αποτελέσματα Αγώνα Marathon 2017

Αποτελέσματα Αγώνα Marathon 2017

Pos Category Categ Pos Name Race No Time Net Time Gender Club
1 M2 1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1 03:41:58 03:41:50 Male SALOMON HELLAS
2 M3 1 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 5 03:57:34 03:57:32 Male ODLO/LA SPORTIVA
3 M3 2 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 6 04:01:28 04:01:27 Male Brooks Hellas
4 M3 3 ΜΠΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 502 04:04:44 04:04:43 Male BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL-DYNAFIT GREECE
5 W1 1 ΤΖΙΑΤΖΙΑ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ 11 04:07:11 04:07:09 Female SALOMON HELLAS
6 M2 2 ΣΑΓΚΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 189 04:08:43 04:08:42 Male NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING RUNNING TEAM
7 M2 3 ΜΠΑΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 156 04:16:02 04:16:02 Male ODLO/LASPORTIVA
8 M1 1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ  ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  173 04:16:13 04:16:11 Male NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING-RUNNING TEAM
9 M3 4 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 4 04:18:40 04:18:35 Male Odlo-Lasportiva
10 W1 2 ΜΠΙΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 12 04:19:16 04:19:14 Female SALOMON HELLAS
11 M3 5 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 149 04:22:08 04:22:08 Male Sdym
12 M1 2 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 233 04:22:30 04:22:30 Male Summit Runners Ermionida Team
13 M3 6 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3 04:27:38 04:27:37 Male SALOMON HELLAS
14 M2 4 ΦΟΡΤΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 224 04:33:31 04:33:17 Male VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
15 M1 3 ΜΙΚΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 145 04:35:55 04:35:50 Male  
16 M3 7 ΤΣΙΑΚΑΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 215 04:38:07 04:38:03 Male  
17 M2 5 ΤΖΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 210 04:38:16 04:38:09 Male  
18 M2 6 ΤΖΑΛΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 209 04:41:07 04:40:59 Male  
19 M1 4 ΖΙΑΚΚΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 81 04:41:08 04:40:59 Male  
20 M2 7 LANG JEREMY 26 04:48:20 04:48:06 Male SERBIA RUNNING PROJECT
21 M1 5 ΒΕΡΟΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 49 04:51:12 04:51:03 Male SS?
22 M3 8 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 111 04:52:22 04:52:22 Male pneumonology.com
23 M4 1 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 133 04:54:28 04:54:24 Male GAS ILISOS / SAFANS
24 M2 8 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 77 04:55:43 04:55:40 Male Summit Runners Ermionida Team
25 M3 9 ΙΑΤΡΟΥΔΕΛΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 87 04:58:16 04:58:10 Male CHIOSRUNNING
26 M1 6 ΧΑΡΛΑΥΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 231 04:59:43 04:59:36 Male VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
27 M3 10 ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ 89 05:03:09 05:03:09 Male PARNITHA DROMEIS
28 M2 9 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 179 05:05:49 05:05:44 Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
29 M2 10 DERVISHI LEFTER 22 05:06:08 05:06:08 Male 2407MOUNTAIN ACTIVITIES
30 M2 11 ΒΙΔΑΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ-ΕΙΡΗΝΑΙΟΣ 50 05:08:31 05:08:30 Male P.D.S. ODYSSEAS
31 M4 2 ΚΟΥΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 117 05:08:40 05:08:25 Male  
32 W2 1 GALETTI GINA 24 05:09:22 05:09:22 Female  
33 M3 11 ΓΚΙΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 62 05:09:59 05:09:52 Male Summit Runners
34 M3 12 ΜΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 134 05:12:22 05:12:05 Male FAPERLE/FAPERLE
35 M3 13 ΤΑΝΤΑΛΟΣ  ΝΙΚΟΣ  207 05:14:53 05:14:33 Male ANEKSARTITOS
36 M2 12 ΤΣΙΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 218 05:15:55 05:15:46 Male Summit Runners Ermionida Team
37 M3 14 ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 76 05:17:11 05:16:54 Male KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
38 M2 13 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 161 05:17:11 05:16:55 Male S.R.T.
39 M2 14 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 186 05:17:52 05:17:43 Male LYKOI KEXAGIOGLOY- ANIMAL RIGHTS
40 M2 15 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 119 05:17:55 05:17:55 Male OREIBATIKOS KALAMATAS
41 M1 7 ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 183 05:19:45 05:19:37 Male  
42 M4 3 ΣΑΓΡΕΔΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 190 05:19:45 05:19:19 Male ANEKSARTITOS
43 M2 16 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ 75 05:19:46 05:19:46 Male FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM
44 W1 3 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ 93 05:20:58 05:20:58 Female ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
45 M3 15 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 229 05:25:00 05:24:56 Male KALAMATA TRAIL RUNNERS
46 W1 4 ΤΣΟΥΜΕΛΕΚΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 242 05:25:22 05:25:20 Female MY ATHLETE
47 M4 4 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 175 05:26:00 05:25:58 Male BOIOTOI IMERODROMOI
48 M3 16 ΚΟΥΣΤΕΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 116 05:26:19 05:25:59 Male  
49 M2 17 ΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 86 05:26:42 05:26:38 Male Allterrainrunners
50 M2 18 ΤΡΕΚΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 211 05:27:09 05:27:09 Male  
51 M3 17 ΜΠΑΛΛΙΑΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 153 05:27:21 05:27:11 Male GOSPORT
52 M2 19 ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 91 05:28:20 05:28:15 Male NORTH OUTDOOR RUNNING TEAM
53 M3 18 ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΗΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 200 05:30:57 05:30:53 Male  
54 M1 8 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 38 05:30:59 05:30:48 Male  
55 M3 19 PRESTON WALTER 28 05:31:41 05:31:03 Male  
56 M3 20 ΠΡΑΤΙΛΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 185 05:33:55 05:33:55 Male DYNAFIT
57 M2 20 ANDERSON JAMIE 20 05:36:03 05:35:58 Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
58 M4 5 ΣΚΟΠΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 199 05:36:35 05:36:35 Male  
59 W1 5 ΚΟΛΟΚΑ  ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ  109 05:38:25 05:38:23 Female DYNAFIT GREECE
60 W2 2 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 33 05:39:12 05:38:55 Female VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
61 M1 9 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 101 05:40:15 05:39:57 Male SDY PATRAS
62 M1 10 ΜΙΚΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 146 05:42:16 05:41:24 Male Kri Kri Running Team
63 M3 21 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 202 05:42:57 05:42:50 Male KALAMATA TRAIIL RUNNERS SDYM
64 M4 6 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΛΙΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 155 05:43:40 05:43:13 Male kutp.gr
65 M3 22 ΣΟΥΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 245 05:43:40 05:42:51 Male XAMOS
66 M3 23 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 167 05:43:51 05:43:42 Male  
67 M2 21 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 46 05:44:47 05:44:37 Male  
68 M3 24 ΖΑΡΟΓΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 79 05:45:32 05:45:20 Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
69 M3 25 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 59 05:45:33 05:45:18 Male  
70 M4 7 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 140 05:45:51 05:45:48 Male Natural running by INOV8.GR
71 M3 26 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 139 05:46:22 05:46:17 Male  
72 M2 22 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 237 05:47:37 05:47:25 Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
73 All Ages 1 ΔΟΥΒΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 68 05:49:52 05:49:14 Male EOS AXARNON-MEGAS YEEROS
74 M1 11 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 171 05:50:01 05:49:52 Male KALAMATA TRAIL RUNNERS
75 M3 27 ΧΟΛΕΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 234 05:50:26 05:50:12 Male FREE RUNNERS
76 M3 28 ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ 154 05:51:32 05:51:32 Male Natural High
77 M2 23 ΠΛΟΥΜΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 181 05:53:59 05:53:39 Male  
78 M1 12 ΔΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 70 05:54:57 05:54:44 Male GOJI BERRY TEAM
79 M4 8 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 37 05:54:58 05:54:58 Male Runner Store Trail Team
80 M2 24 ΓΙΑΜΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΟΣ 57 05:54:59 05:54:41 Male Runner Store Trail Team
81 M3 29 ΠΑΓΚΛΕΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 164 05:55:00 05:55:00 Male  
82 M3 30 ΤΣΑΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 212 05:58:11 05:57:52 Male Runner Store Trail Team
83 M4 9 ΔΙΛΙΝΤΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 67 05:59:14 05:58:30 Male APS APOLLON DYT. ATTIKIS
84 M3 31 ΚΑΖΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 90 06:00:29 06:00:16 Male  
85 M2 25 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 47 06:01:32 06:01:29 Male X-TREME STORES TEAM - SDYM
86 M1 13 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 78 06:02:27 06:02:15 Male  
87 M1 14 ΚΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 102 06:02:28 06:02:17 Male SPARTIATES DROMEIS
88 M2 26 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 201 06:05:32 06:05:17 Male S.R.T.
89 M2 27 ΣΚΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 198 06:06:20 06:06:02 Male MELISSOTOPOS/SMARTRUN
90 M3 32 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 51 06:09:47 06:08:53 Male MARATHONODROMOI DROMEIS ARGOLIDAS
91 M4 10 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 94 06:10:49 06:10:36 Male  
92 M2 28 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 103 06:12:30 06:12:14 Male SITAPOTHIKARIOI DROMEIS
93 M4 11 ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 225 06:14:11 06:13:55 Male KASIMIS TRAINING
94 M1 15 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 244 06:14:21 06:14:05 Male VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
95 M2 29 ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 41 06:16:24 06:15:54 Male  
96 W2 3 ΛΙΑΝΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΙΟΝΗ  128 06:16:39 06:16:30 Female RUNNER STORE
97 M2 30 ΛΙΑΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 129 06:17:10 06:16:48 Male EOS NA.L
98 M3 33 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 85 06:20:05 06:20:01 Male ANEKSARTITOS
99 M4 12 ΚΙΛΙΜΙΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 105 06:20:24 06:20:18 Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
100 M2 31 ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 184 06:20:36 06:20:27 Male E.O.S. KALAMATAS
101 M1 16 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 230 06:20:43 06:20:34 Male  
102 M3 34 ΓΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 56 06:21:46 06:21:30 Male TOP GYM
103 M2 32 ΦΟΥΣΕΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 226 06:22:31 06:22:31 Male Urban Trail Runners
104 M2 33 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 99 06:25:04 06:24:12 Male  
105 M2 34 ΒΑΛΒΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 45 06:27:08 06:27:06 Male ZANTE TRAIL RUNNERS
106 M4 13 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ 203 06:27:50 06:27:47 Male  
107 M2 35 ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 127 06:27:54 06:27:51 Male ZANTE TRAIL RUNNERS
108 W1 6 ΚΑΠΟΜΠΑΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 97 06:29:24 06:29:24 Female TOP GYM
109 M4 14 ΚΟΪΤΣΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 108 06:29:39 06:28:45 Male YMITTOS RUNNERS
110 M3 35 ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 107 06:29:45 06:29:45 Male ALLTERRAIN RUNNERS
111 M1 17 ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 48 06:30:45 06:30:29 Male TOP GYM
112 M2 36 ΧΟΥΧΟΥΜΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 235 06:30:45 06:30:32 Male FREE RUNNERS
113 M3 36 ΠΑΣΒΑΓΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ 177 06:32:17 06:32:05 Male TELMISSOS
114 M3 37 ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 122 06:34:44 06:34:23 Male  
115 M2 37 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 112 06:35:05 06:34:56 Male EOS KALAMATAS
116 M2 38 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 31 06:35:06 06:34:51 Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
117 M3 38 ΤΣΑΚΟΣ  ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ  213 06:37:16 06:37:01 Male CANNIBALS ADVENTURE TEAM
118 W1 7 ΑΡΩΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 40 06:38:06 06:38:00 Female GOJI BERRY RUNNING TEAM
119 W2 4 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΤΟΥ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ 35 06:38:09 06:37:40 Female SOYSOYRADES
120 M2 39 ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ 54 06:38:54 06:38:01 Male ADVENDURE
121 M3 39 ΔΡΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 71 06:39:04 06:39:04 Male  
122 M3 40 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 36 06:39:21 06:38:55 Male CHIOSRUNNING
123 M3 41 ΥΨΙΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 221 06:40:08 06:40:08 Male TELMISSOS
124 M3 42 ΦΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 228 06:40:55 06:40:40 Male Sdym
125 W1 8 ΔΡΑΚΑΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 69 06:41:28 06:41:20 Female  
126 M1 18 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 204 06:41:34 06:41:27 Male BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL
127 M4 15 ΚΑΨΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 104 06:43:30 06:43:01 Male FLOGA
128 M3 43 ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 208 06:44:08 06:44:08 Male Cyclopolis
129 M3 44 ΔΕΡΜΟΣΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 65 06:44:10 06:44:10 Male Cyclopolis
130 M2 40 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 566 06:46:18 06:45:49 Male  
131 M2 41 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 162 06:47:34 06:47:25 Male MANIACS
132 M2 42 ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ  136 06:47:47 06:47:40 Male SEO PATRAS
133 M2 43 ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΓΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 158 06:47:51 06:47:10 Male  
134 M4 16 ΜΠΑΛΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 152 06:47:55 06:47:37 Male  
135 M3 45 SAUER PHILIPPE 29 06:48:33 06:48:05 Male CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM
136 M3 46 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 34 06:49:07 06:48:53 Male APS KALLISTHENIS
137 M2 44 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 205 06:49:21 06:48:29 Male ALLOUGIALOU
138 M2 45 ΤΣΙΛΙΒΙΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 216 06:49:32 06:49:28 Male  
139 M3 47 ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 42 06:49:33 06:49:21 Male  
140 W2 5 CEJOVIC DRAGANA 21 06:50:03 06:49:57 Female  
141 M3 48 ΜΙΛΙΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 147 06:50:03 06:49:38 Male Urban Trail Runners
142 M2 46 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 88 06:50:13 06:49:24 Male SMARTRUN
143 M2 47 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΤΗΣ 142 06:55:04 06:54:25 Male MARATHONODROMOI DRMEIAS ARGOLIDOS
144 M2 48 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 176 06:56:36 06:56:36 Male  
145 W2 6 ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 82 06:59:34 06:59:34 Female  
146 M2 49 ΓΑΡΟΥΦΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 55 07:01:57 07:01:53 Male GOJI BERRY TEAM
147 M2 50 ΤΣΙΟΥΡΑΝΤΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 217 07:02:50 07:02:21 Male  
148 M3 49 ΠΗΛΙΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 180 07:07:40 07:07:30 Male  
149 M4 17 ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 100 07:09:20 07:08:31 Male  
150 M4 18 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ 165 07:09:44 07:08:53 Male Runner Store Trail Team
151 M1 19 VISKU ZDRAVA 240 07:11:13 07:11:02 Male 2407ma
152 M2 51 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 166 07:11:33 07:11:00 Male OMADA TRAIL
153 M2 52 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΔΗΣ ΝΑΣΟΣ 120 07:12:09 07:12:09 Male PHYSIOATHENS
154 M2 53 ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 169 07:16:49 07:16:41 Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
155 M3 50 ΤΣΑΜΠΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 214 07:18:16 07:17:55 Male ANEKSARTITOS
156 M2 54 ΚΟΡΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ 114 07:18:34 07:18:23 Male  
157 M2 55 ΜΠΙΜΠΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 157 07:18:44 07:17:52 Male  
158 M2 56 ΠΟΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 182 07:19:00 07:18:46 Male KALAMATA TRAIL RUNNERS
159 M2 57 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 227 07:19:49 07:19:40 Male BOIOTOI IMERODROMOI
160 M2 58 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 124 07:19:53 07:19:11 Male Urban Trail Runners
161 M3 51 ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 121 07:20:19 07:20:04 Male APOLLON DYTIKIS ATTIKIS
162 W1 9 ΠΑΠΑΔΙΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 172 07:20:20 07:20:13 Female  
163 W1 10 ΒΟΙΚΟΛΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 52 07:21:01 07:20:40 Female  
164 M3 52 ΚΟΡΟΒΕΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 113 07:21:49 07:21:21 Male  
165 W2 7 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 74 07:24:30 07:24:19 Female SNAILSTEAM
166 M3 53 ΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 163 07:34:02 07:33:55 Male  
167 M3 54 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 30 07:34:26 07:34:04 Male ANEKSARTITOS
168 M3 55 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 43 07:35:19 07:35:06 Male  
169 W2 8 ΜΑΡΓΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 137 07:35:28 07:34:46 Female SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM
170 M3 56 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 84 07:38:15 07:37:31 Male  
171 W2 9 GONG JIANPING 25 07:43:55 07:43:41 Female SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM
172 M4 19 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ  123 07:44:34 07:44:31 Male D.N.T
173 W2 10 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 174 07:45:42 07:45:01 Female  
174 M4 20 ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 232 07:45:43 07:45:00 Male  
175 M3 57 ΛΑΛΟΥΣΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 126 07:45:45 07:45:02 Male Krommidas coaching
176 M3 58 ΜΠΑΓΙΩΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 151 07:46:44 07:45:56 Male SPARTIATES DROMEIS
177 M3 59 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 58 07:52:22 07:52:09 Male ELLINIKOS OREIBATIKOS SYLLOGOS KALAMATAS
178 M4 21 ΜΙΧΕΛΟΓΚΟΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 243 07:54:09 07:53:14 Male  
179 M2 59 ΑΠΕΡΓΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 39 07:57:06 07:56:15 Male  
180 M2 60 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 206 07:57:06 07:56:15 Male  
181 M3 60 ΚΑΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 95 08:03:28 08:03:23 Male  
182 M2 61 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 98 08:05:59 08:05:15 Male  
183 M3 61 ΣΕΜΟΣ ΣΑΚΗΣ 194 08:18:33 08:18:08 Male SCIENCETRAINING
184 M3 62 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 138 08:21:01 08:20:48 Male  
185 M2 62 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΚΑΛΟΣ MΑΡΙΟΣ 141 08:27:02 08:26:08 Male  
186 M1 20 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 148 08:30:37 08:29:57 Male  
187 M2 63 ΦΑΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 223 08:35:34 08:34:43 Male  
188 M4 22 ΠΕΤΡΙΜΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 239 09:03:59 09:03:36 Male S.D.Y.M.
189 M2 64 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 125 09:42:23 09:41:42 Male  
190 M3 63 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ 80 09:57:13 09:56:50 Male APOLLON DYTIKIS ATTIKIS
DNF M2   ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2     Male SALOMON HELLAS
DNF M2   ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 92     Male  
DNF M2   ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 53     Male NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING RUNNING TEAM
DNF W2   ΚΟΝΤΑΞΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 110 05:22:12 05:21:58 Female KALAMATA TRAIL RUNNERS
DNF M3   ΚΟΥΡΝΟΥΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 115     Male  
DNF W1   ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗ ΘΕΟΚΤΙΣΤΗ 160 09:39:47 09:39:47 Female  
DNF M4   ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 238 08:15:50 08:14:59 Male S.D.Y.M.
DNF M2   ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ 236 03:45:06 03:44:17 Male XAMOS