ΑναζήτησηΕπικοινωνίαFacebook
Αρχική Αποτελέσματα Αγώνων Vertical Speed Αποτελέσματα Vertical Speed 2017

Αποτελέσματα Vertical Speed 2017

Pos Categ Pos Name Race No Net Time Gender Club
1 1 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 5 00:03:55 Male ODLO/LA SPORTIVA
2 2 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1 00:04:01 Male SALOMON HELLAS
3 3 ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2 00:04:03 Male SALOMON HELLAS
4 4 ΠΟΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 504 00:04:09 Male SALOMON HELLAS JUNIOR TEAM
5 5 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ  ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  173 00:04:11 Male NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING-RUNNING TEAM
6 6 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  503 00:04:19 Male ADIDAS -MYPROTEIN
7 7 ΜΠΑΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 156 00:04:23 Male ODLO/LASPORTIVA
8 8 ΜΠΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 502 00:04:28 Male BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL-DYNAFIT GREECE
9 9 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 7 00:04:40 Male BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL
10 10 ΦΛΑΟΥΝΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ 700 00:04:41 Male  
11 11 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 4 00:04:42 Male Odlo-Lasportiva
12 1 ΤΖΙΑΤΖΙΑ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ 11 00:04:44 Female SALOMON HELLAS
13 12 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 233 00:04:44 Male Summit Runners Ermionida Team
14 13 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 149 00:04:47 Male Sdym
15 14 ΣΑΓΚΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 189 00:04:47 Male NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING RUNNING TEAM
16 15 ΤΖΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 210 00:04:47 Male  
17 16 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ 75 00:04:48 Male FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM
18 17 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 6 00:04:54 Male Brooks Hellas
19 18 ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 91 00:04:58 Male NORTH OUTDOOR RUNNING TEAM
20 19 ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 663 00:04:59 Male  
21 2 ΜΠΙΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 12 00:05:01 Female SALOMON HELLAS
22 20 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 540 00:05:02 Male MYATHLETE
23 21 ΣΕΡΕΜΕΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 662 00:05:02 Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
24 22 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 53 00:05:02 Male NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING RUNNING TEAM
25 23 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 111 00:05:02 Male pneumonology.com
26 3 GAINARIOU IOULIA 505 00:05:08 Female CSU GALA?I
27 24 LANG JEREMY 26 00:05:08 Male SERBIA RUNNING PROJECT
28 25 ΤΖΑΛΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 209 00:05:13 Male  
29 26 ΦΟΡΤΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 224 00:05:13 Male VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
30 27 ΚΩΣΤΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 591 00:05:15 Male IRON TEAM
31 28 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3 00:05:15 Male SALOMON HELLAS
32 29 ΖΙΑΚΚΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 81 00:05:16 Male LYKOI KEXAGIOYGLOY - ANIMAL RIGHTS
33 30 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 77 00:05:18 Male Summit Runners Ermionida Team
34 31 ΤΣΙΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 218 00:05:20 Male Summit Runners Ermionida Team
35 32 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 204 00:05:21 Male BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL
36 33 ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ 89 00:05:22 Male PARNITHA DROMEIS
37 34 ΣΙΝΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 667 00:05:23 Male PATH RUNNERS
38 35 ΧΑΡΛΑΥΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 231 00:05:23 Male VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
39 36 ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥΡΟΣ  ΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ  570 00:05:25 Male KASIMIS TRAINING
40 37 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΟΝΗΣ 556 00:05:28 Male  
41 38 ΓΚΙΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 62 00:05:30 Male Summit Runners
42 39 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 47 00:05:33 Male X-TREME STORES TEAM - SDYM
43 40 ΠΛΟΥΜΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 181 00:05:37 Male  
44 41 ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΗΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 200 00:05:39 Male  
45 42 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 186 00:05:40 Male LYKOI KEXAGIOGLOY- ANIMAL RIGHTS
46 43 ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 76 00:05:41 Male KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
47 44 ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 183 00:05:41 Male  
48 45 ΤΣΑΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 212 00:05:42 Male Runner Store Trail Team
49 46 ΔΟΥΒΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 68 00:05:44 Male EOS AXARNON-MEGAS YEEROS
50 47 ΚΟΥΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 117 00:05:44 Male  
51 48 ΣΑΓΡΕΔΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 190 00:05:45 Male ANEKSARTITOS
52 49 ΝΙΚΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 625 00:05:46 Male Urban Trail Runners
53 50 DERVISHI LEFTER 22 00:05:46 Male 2407MOUNTAIN ACTIVITIES
54 51 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ 637 00:05:47 Male North Outdoor Training
55 52 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 133 00:05:48 Male GAS ILISOS / SAFANS
56 53 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 237 00:05:49 Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
57 54 ΖΟΥΠΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 908 00:05:50 Male  
58 55 ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 704 00:05:54 Male O2 STORE LEYKADA
59 56 ΧΑΤΖΗΡΗΓΑΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 708 00:05:55 Male ROWING CLUB OF GREECE
60 57 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 614 00:05:57 Male SYLLOGOS DROMEON IOANNINON
61 58 ΠΑΓΚΛΕΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 164 00:05:57 Male  
62 59 ΤΣΑΟΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 687 00:05:59 Male SHOPANDTRADE
63 60 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 140 00:06:00 Male Natural running by INOV8.GR
64 61 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 543 00:06:01 Male O.M.G
65 62 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΔΗΣ ΝΑΣΟΣ 120 00:06:03 Male PHYSIOATHENS
66 63 ΓΙΑΜΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΟΣ 57 00:06:04 Male Runner Store Trail Team
67 4 ΚΟΛΟΚΑ  ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ  109 00:06:04 Female DYNAFIT GREECE
68 64 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 517 00:06:05 Male ARKALOS TRT
69 5 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ 93 00:06:06 Female ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
70 65 ΤΣΙΑΚΑΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 215 00:06:07 Male  
71 66 VISCU ZDRAVA 240 00:06:10 Male  
72 67 ΠΡΟΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 654 00:06:14 Male MYATHLETE
73 68 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ 831 00:06:14 Male  
74 69 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 37 00:06:14 Male Runner Store Trail Team
75 70 ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 41 00:06:15 Male  
76 71 ΤΣΑΚΟΣ  ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ  213 00:06:15 Male CANNIBALS ADVENTURE TEAM
77 72 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 599 00:06:17 Male BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL
78 73 ΔΟΥΒΙΚΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 823 00:06:17 Male EOS AXARNON
79 74 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 51 00:06:20 Male MARATHONODROMOI DROMEIS ARGOLIDAS
80 75 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 590 00:06:21 Male PATH RUNNERS
81 76 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 59 00:06:21 Male  
82 77 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 103 00:06:24 Male SITAPOTHIKARIOI DROMEIS
83 78 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 167 00:06:24 Male  
84 79 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 573 00:06:25 Male SAFANS
85 80 ΚΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 583 00:06:26 Male SDYM, SPOK EYKLIS
86 81 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 536 00:06:28 Male OI AXORTAGOI
87 82 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ 554 00:06:28 Male X-TREME STORES TEAM - SDYM
88 83 ΛΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 714 00:06:28 Male  
89 84 ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 107 00:06:28 Male ALLTERRAIN RUNNERS
90 6 GALETTI GINA 24 00:06:30 Female  
91 7 ΛΙΑΝΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΙΟΝΗ  128 00:06:30 Female RUNNER STORE
92 85 ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 208 00:06:33 Male Cyclopolis
93 86 ΖΑΡΟΓΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 79 00:06:34 Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
94 87 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 557 00:06:39 Male  
95 88 ΤΣΙΑΟΥΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 692 00:06:42 Male BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL
96 89 ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 225 00:06:42 Male KASIMIS TRAINING
97 90 ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ 154 00:06:43 Male Natural High
98 91 ΚΟΥΡΝΟΥΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 115 00:06:47 Male  
99 92 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 835 00:06:49 Male 2407
100 93 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 99 00:06:50 Male  
101 94 ΖΟΥΠΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 552 00:06:51 Male RUNNER STORE
102 95 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 834 00:06:52 Male 2407
103 96 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 562 00:06:54 Male EVIA TRAIL RUNNERS
104 97 ΣΙΜΩΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 666 00:06:54 Male P.D.S. ODYSSEAS
105 98 ΑΛΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 515 00:06:55 Male PATH RUNNERS
106 8 ΤΣΟΥΜΕΛΕΚΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 242 00:06:55 Female  
107 99 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 244 00:06:55 Male  
108 100 ΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 679 00:06:56 Male S D Y ELEYSINAS
109 101 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 559 00:06:57 Male  
110 102 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΕΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 833 00:06:57 Male 2407
111 103 ΚΟΪΤΣΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 108 00:06:58 Male YMITTOS RUNNERS
112 104 ΚΟΖΟΜΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 571 00:07:00 Male X -TREME STORES /SDYM
113 105 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ 165 00:07:00 Male Runner Store Trail Team
114 9 ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗ ΟΛΓΑ 520 00:07:01 Female pneumonology.com
115 106 ΚΟΛΟΒΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 716 00:07:01 Male  
116 107 ΔΕΡΜΟΣΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 65 00:07:01 Male Cyclopolis
117 108 ΜΠΙΜΠΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 157 00:07:03 Male  
118 109 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 206 00:07:04 Male  
119 110 ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ 54 00:07:06 Male ADVENDURE
120 111 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 94 00:07:06 Male  
121 112 ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 636 00:07:07 Male SAFANS
122 113 ΒΕΡΓΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 522 00:07:10 Male  
123 10 CEJOVIC DRAGANA 21 00:07:10 Female  
124 114 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 527 00:07:11 Male BMW TEAM
125 115 ΚΟΖΟΜΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 572 00:07:11 Male XTREME STORES TEAM
126 11 ΑΡΩΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 40 00:07:11 Female GOJI BERRY RUNNING TEAM
127 116 ΔΑΣΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 538 00:07:12 Male OROPOS RUNNING TEAM
128 117 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 528 00:07:13 Male  
129 118 ΠΗΛΙΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 180 00:07:13 Male  
130 119 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΤΟΣ ΝΤΕΝΗΣ 711 00:07:15 Male CANDO PERS.TRAINING & SPORTS MASSAGE
131 12 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 33 00:07:15 Female VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
132 120 ΚΑΨΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 104 00:07:16 Male FLOGA
133 121 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 124 00:07:16 Male Urban Trail Runners
134 122 ΝΤΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 629 00:07:21 Male SAFANS
135 13 ΑΡΙΕΤ ΤΣΕΛΑ 904 00:07:21 Female  
136 123 ΜΙΧΕΛΟΓΚΟΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 243 00:07:23 Male  
137 124 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 566 00:07:24 Male  
138 125 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ 906 00:07:27 Male  
139 126 ΡΙΠΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 656 00:07:31 Male Urban Trail Runners
140 14 ΚΑΣΕΓΙΑ  ΕΥΧΑΡΙΣ  568 00:07:32 Female MY ATHLETE
141 15 ΣΓΟΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ 660 00:07:32 Female  
142 127 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 817 00:07:33 Male  
143 16 ΚΟΝΙΔΑΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 576 00:07:41 Female MY ATHLETE, FIALNDROS A.S.LEYKADAS FILANDROS
144 128 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 900 00:07:44 Male  
145 129 ΑΠΕΡΓΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 39 00:07:46 Male  
146 130 ΔΟΥΒΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 544 00:07:48 Male Cyclopolis
147 131 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 541 00:07:49 Male DHRA
148 17 ΔΡΑΚΑΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 69 00:07:49 Female  
149 18 ΜΑΡΓΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 137 00:07:51 Female SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM
150 132 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 176 00:07:53 Male  
151 133 ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 232 00:07:53 Male  
152 19 ΜΕΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΚΥ 604 00:07:57 Female FAIRWAYS CLUB - PATH RUNNERS
153 134 ΜΠΟΥΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 617 00:08:02 Male X-TREME STORES TEAM
154 20 ΣΕΛΑΜΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 661 00:08:06 Female  
155 135 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 84 00:08:06 Male  
156 136 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 561 00:08:07 Male P.D.S ODYSSEAS
157 21 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 74 00:08:08 Female SNAILSTEAM
158 137 ΦΑΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 223 00:08:09 Male  
159 138 ΒΟΤΤΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 910 00:08:11 Male  
160 139 ASHFORTH ALAN 506 00:08:22 Male  
161 140 ΚΥΒΡΙΚΟΣΑΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 584 00:08:22 Male  
162 22 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΑΚΗ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ 645 00:08:27 Female OROPOS RUNNING TEAM
163 23 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 174 00:08:32 Female  
164 141 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ 901 00:08:51 Male  
165 24 ΚΩΛΕΤΤΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 586 00:08:52 Female GS GLYFADAS
166 25 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗ ΘΕΟΚΤΙΣΤΗ 160 00:08:57 Female  
167 142 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 148 00:09:03 Male  
168 26 ΚΟΝΤΖΙΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 577 00:09:12 Female SKY WOMAN RUNNING TEAM
169 27 ΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 612 00:09:15 Female P.D.S ODYSSEAS
170 143 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 92 00:09:23 Male  
171 28 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 514 00:09:50 Female  
172 144 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 683 00:09:56 Male FIFTH ELEMENT
173 29 ΤΣΑΛΑΜΙΔΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗ 887 00:10:00 Female  
174 30 ΠΤΕΡΝΕΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 877 00:10:05 Female 2407 MOUNTAIN ACTIVITIES
175 145 ΠΤΕΡΝΕΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 878 00:11:09 Male 2407 MOUNTAIN ACTIVITIES