ΑναζήτησηΕπικοινωνίαFacebook
Αρχική Αποτελέσματα Αγώνων Vertical Speed Αποτελέσματα Vertical Speed 2018

Αποτελέσματα Vertical Speed 2018

Pos FirstName LastName Race No Time Category Code Categ Pos Gender Club
1 NIKOS PONIREAS 502 00:04:09 All Ages 1 Male LASPORTIVATEAMGREECE
2 ALEKSANDROS KAMPOYROPOYLOS 2 00:04:14 All Ages 2 Male LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECE
3 GIORGOS DIALEKTOS 501 00:04:18 All Ages 3 Male SALOMON HELLAS TEAM
4 PAPADOGEORGOS XRISTOS 660 00:04:29 All Ages 4 Male 0
5 STAMATIS CHATZISTAVROU 8 00:04:31 All Ages 5 Male THE RUNNERS PROJECT / SUMMIT RUNNERS
6 STELIOS PETROYTSOS 9 00:04:36 All Ages 6 Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
7 XRISTOS AGNOYSIOTIS 10 00:04:39 All Ages 7 Male THE RUNNERS PROJECT
8 GLYKERIA TZIATZIA 16 00:04:43 All Ages 1 Female SALOMON HELLAS TEAM
9 GEORGIOS BATAS 15 00:04:43 All Ages 8 Male LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECE
10 ILIAS KARALIS 14 00:04:46 All Ages 9 Male THE RUNNERS PROJECT
11 DIMITRIS DIMITRIOY 78 00:04:50 All Ages 10 Male  
12 ILIAS SAGKRIOTIS 7 00:04:51 All Ages 11 Male LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECE
13 SPYROS SIAMPANIS 172 00:04:55 All Ages 12 Male CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM -ΑΚΟΛ
14 XRISTOS MAYRIKIOS 5 00:04:56 All Ages 13 Male HOKA ONE ONE
15 PANAGIOTIS MOSXONAS 11 00:05:02 All Ages 14 Male THE RUNNER'S PROJECT
16 STAYROS STEFANIS 3 00:05:04 All Ages 15 Male LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECE
17 MAKIS FORTIS 201 00:05:06 All Ages 16 Male VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
18 TASOS GKIRTAKIS 73 00:05:06 All Ages 17 Male  
19 PETER CAMPBELL 510 00:05:08 All Ages 18 Male NOYNOY
20 DIMITRA MPIKA 505 00:05:09 All Ages 2 Female LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECE
21 MILTIADIS BAVAS 509 00:05:11 All Ages 19 Male PROTYPO GYM RAFINAS 
22 IOANNIS TSIRAKOPOYLOS 180 00:05:12 All Ages 20 Male Summit Runners Ermionida Team
23 MARIA MALAΪ 17 00:05:12 All Ages 3 Female LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECE
24 XRISTOS BASILEIOY 61 00:05:15 All Ages 21 Male XTREME STORES-KASIMIS TRAINING
25 IOANNIS KOYRKOYRIKIS 6 00:05:18 All Ages 22 Male SALOMON HELLAS TEAM
26 DIMITRIS SOYLELES 168 00:05:30 All Ages 23 Male  
27 NIKOLAOS KOSTARIDIS 112 00:05:31 All Ages 24 Male SPARTAN RUNNERS
28 NIKOS DIMITRIADIS 503 00:05:31 All Ages 25 Male MYATHLETE
29 NIKOLAOS GKOYTZOYRELAS 556 00:05:32 All Ages 26 Male ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
30 GIANNIS NETZIPIS 133 00:05:34 All Ages 27 Male THE RUNNERS PROJECT
31 STAMATIS ZAGKLAS 47 00:05:34 All Ages 28 Male VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
32 PANAGIOTIS GALATIS 68 00:05:36 All Ages 29 Male SCIENCETRAINING
33 FANIS BLASTOS 548 00:05:38 All Ages 30 Male PROTYPO GYM RAFINAS 
34 DIMITRIS BLAXODIMITRIS 63 00:05:38 All Ages 31 Male ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
35 IOANNIS EFSTRATIOU 209 00:05:40 All Ages 32 Male Summit Runners Team
36 ARIS KOYTSOYMPELITIS 109 00:05:42 All Ages 33 Male ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
37 VASILIOS RAPTIS 210 00:05:44 All Ages 34 Male ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ - VEGAN4LIFE
38 ANASTASIOS ANDREAKOS 540 00:05:45 All Ages 35 Male ARKALOS TRT
39 THEODOROS MAKRIS 120 00:05:47 All Ages 36 Male ΑΟΣ
40 XRISTOS PORTOKALIS 159 00:05:48 All Ages 37 Male  
41 EYAGGELOS PAPAGIANNIS 147 00:05:48 All Ages 38 Male CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM
42 XRONIS ILIADIS 87 00:05:50 All Ages 39 Male NO RUNNERS / NOVASPORTS RUNNING TEAM
43 PANAGIOTIS PANAGIOTOPOYLOS 144 00:05:52 All Ages 40 Male  
44 XRISTOFOROS XRISTODOYLOY 196 00:05:53 All Ages 41 Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
45 EYAGGELOS PLEYRIS 157 00:05:58 All Ages 42 Male Allterrainrunners
46 GIORGOS POTAMIAS 630 00:05:59 All Ages 43 Male 0
47 IOANNIS KOYTIS 106 00:06:00 All Ages 44 Male  
48 ANDREAS PAPADOPOULOS 529 00:06:01 All Ages 45 Male 0
49 NIKOLAOS KARADIMAS 33 00:06:05 All Ages 46 Male 36 RUNNERS
50 DIMITRIS BAGIAS 544 00:06:06 All Ages 47 Male 0
51 XARALAMPOS SAGREDOS 161 00:06:07 All Ages 48 Male  
52 DIMITRIS OIKONOMOY 615 00:06:08 All Ages 49 Male 0
53 CHRISTOS FRAGKOS 207 00:06:09 All Ages 50 Male CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM - ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
54 FOTIS KOKKINOS 102 00:06:10 All Ages 51 Male THE RUNNERS PROJECT - ΣΑΦΑΝΣ / WWW.IFEELRADIO.GR
55 GIORGOS PAPAKONSTANTINOY 150 00:06:10 All Ages 52 Male TOP GYM
56 VASILIS SOUVATZIS 206 00:06:11 All Ages 53 Male  
57 SPYROS KERKOULAS 34 00:06:11 All Ages 54 Male MARATHON CLUB DYNAFIT
58 GINA GALETTI 18 00:06:12 All Ages 4 Female LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECE
59 KAROLOS LAMPROY 114 00:06:14 All Ages 55 Male  
60 KOSTANTIS KALOGIANNIS 811 00:06:14 All Ages 56 Male  
61 KLEANTHIS TZIALLILAS 175 00:06:15 All Ages 57 Male MYATHLETE
62 APOSTOLOS DALAGIORGOS 75 00:06:21 All Ages 58 Male N/A
63 THEODOROS LEMPESIS 115 00:06:21 All Ages 59 Male ΑΟΣ
64 RAMAN BURAKOV 208 00:06:22 All Ages 60 Male  
65 CHRISTOS LOUKERIS 524 00:06:22 All Ages 61 Male PROTYPO GYM RAFINAS 
66 FOTEINI KOLOKA 504 00:06:23 All Ages 5 Female DYNAFIT GREECE
67 PANAGIOTIS ZAXARAKIS 84 00:06:24 All Ages 62 Male VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER
68 NASOS KOYTSOYRADIS 587 00:06:25 All Ages 63 Male THERUNNERSPROJECT
69 MARIA  SYMPARDI 646 00:06:25 All Ages 6 Female THE RUNNERS' PROJECT 
70 THEODOROS PROKOS 674 00:06:26 All Ages 64 Male  
71 DIONYSIS THEODOROS  POYLIMENEAS  631 00:06:26 All Ages 65 Male  
72 SOFIA STERGIOY 643 00:06:28 All Ages 7 Female ΤHE RUNNER'S PROJECT
73 XRISTOS PETAROYDIS 628 00:06:28 All Ages 66 Male ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
74 GIANNIS KOSTAKIS 35 00:06:29 All Ages 67 Male PATH RUNNERS
75 SOFOKLIS MPALTATZIS 126 00:06:29 All Ages 68 Male THE RUNNER'S PROJECT / NATURAL HIGH
76 GIORGOS PAGKLES 141 00:06:30 All Ages 69 Male CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM
77 PETROS PETRAKOS 155 00:06:37 All Ages 70 Male  
78 ELENI XAZIRAKI 656 00:06:38 All Ages 8 Female ARKALOS TRT
79 PANAGIOTIS MASTROPERROS 122 00:06:39 All Ages 71 Male  
80 MANOLIS FRAGKIADAKIS 29 00:06:40 All Ages 72 Male ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ
81 SOTIRIOS KAKKABAS 88 00:06:44 All Ages 73 Male ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
82 TONIA MAXAIRA 123 00:06:44 All Ages 9 Female  
83 KONSTANTINOS KILIMIRIS 100 00:06:44 All Ages 74 Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
84 BASILEIOS FOYNTAS 185 00:06:45 All Ages 75 Male KASIMIS TRAINING
85 THEODOROS ANAGNOSTAKOS 49 00:06:45 All Ages 76 Male ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ
86 GEORGIOS KSYNAROPOYLOS 137 00:06:46 All Ages 77 Male  
87 MARINOS STELLAS 642 00:06:47 All Ages 78 Male ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΊΝΑ
88 ARISTOTELIS DILINTAS 81 00:06:48 All Ages 79 Male ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
89 XRISTOS TSIOYRANTANIS 179 00:06:48 All Ages 80 Male ΔΕΛΤΑ RUNNING TEAM
90 DIMITRIS ROUSSOS 669 00:06:50 All Ages 81 Male ME MYSELF AND I
91 ZISIS BLAXOS 65 00:06:51 All Ages 82 Male THE RUNNERS PROJECT
92 DRAGANA CEJOVIC 20 00:06:51 All Ages 10 Female  
93 ANASTASIA ARONI 56 00:06:52 All Ages 11 Female GOJI BERRY RUNNING TEAM
94 BOYLA KATSABOY 579 00:06:55 All Ages 12 Female CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM
95 ATHANASIOS KALOGIANNIS 32 00:06:57 All Ages 83 Male  
96 NIKOS MYLONAKIS 132 00:07:00 All Ages 84 Male  
97 PAVLOS ALEKIZOGLOU 506 00:07:02 All Ages 85 Male THE RUNNERS PROJECT
98 PANAGIOTIS APERGIS 52 00:07:03 All Ages 86 Male 36 ΡΑΝΕΡΣ
99 ARIS GABRIELATOS 66 00:07:03 All Ages 87 Male ADVENDURE
100 KYRIAKI GIANNOYTSOY 212 00:07:06 All Ages 13 Female ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
101 STEFANOS PARIGORIS 625 00:07:07 All Ages 88 Male PROTYPO GYM RAFINA
102 GIORGOS FILIPPIS 184 00:07:09 All Ages 89 Male ΕΟΠΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ
103 ANDREAS KOΪTSANOS 101 00:07:10 All Ages 90 Male YMITTOS RUNNERS
104 KONSTANTINOS KALLIANIOTIS 572 00:07:12 All Ages 91 Male Α. Π. Σ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
105 PETROS KOYMENTAKOS 586 00:07:14 All Ages 92 Male Snails Team
106 GIORGOS DIABATIDIS 80 00:07:16 All Ages 93 Male  
107 ELIOPHOTOS ELIOPHOTOU 25 00:07:17 All Ages 94 Male Allterrainrunners
108 PANAGIOTIS PETROPOULOS 895 00:07:21 All Ages 95 Male  
109 DIMITRIOS ANEZYRIS  543 00:07:23 All Ages 96 Male SPARTATHLON/M.E.S
110 ARIET TSELLA 898 00:07:24 All Ages 97 Male  
111 XRISTOS ILIADIS 568 00:07:24 All Ages 98 Male 0
112 LEMONIA DOYBINOF 837 00:07:31 All Ages 14 Female MATZUL-EXTREME PRO
113 PANAGIOTIS PAPANIKOLAOY 151 00:07:34 All Ages 99 Male THE RUNNERS PROJECT
114 KONSTANTINOS ALEKSANDROY 539 00:07:34 All Ages 100 Male  
115 IOANNA DRAKATOY 82 00:07:36 All Ages 15 Female CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM
116 GIANNIS ROMANOS 636 00:07:36 All Ages 101 Male  
117 MARIOS LYMPERIS 119 00:07:37 All Ages 102 Male EXTREMEPROTEAM
118 TRUDI EMILIANOU 200 00:07:37 All Ages 16 Female "ΣΔΥ- ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ,SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM"
119 GEORGIOS MPOYRAS 610 00:07:38 All Ages 103 Male 0
120 SOTIRIA KAPELIOY 92 00:07:39 All Ages 17 Female ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
121 NIKOLAOS MPIMPLIS 130 00:07:39 All Ages 104 Male 36 ΡΑΝΕΡΣ
122 APOSTOLOS TSOYKALAS 181 00:07:41 All Ages 105 Male ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
123 BASILIS PATELIS 153 00:07:41 All Ages 106 Male ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
124 STAVROS VOSINIOTIS 663 00:07:43 All Ages 107 Male 0
125 ANNIKA ALEXOPOULOU 508 00:07:47 All Ages 18 Female Clapham Runners
126 BASILIS FYSIKOPOYLOS 187 00:07:47 All Ages 108 Male 36 ΡΑΝΕΡΣ
127 GIORGOS DIMITROKALLIS 79 00:07:49 All Ages 109 Male  
128 MARIA MARKOYLI 597 00:07:49 All Ages 19 Female Α. Π. Σ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ- SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM
129 ROSALIA AGIOUTANTI 801 00:07:49 All Ages 20 Female ARKALOS TRT
130 NIKOLAOS PAGKALAKIS 616 00:07:50 All Ages 110 Male ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
131 ATHINA PAPADAKI 902 00:07:50 All Ages 21 Female ARKALOS TRT
132 PANTELIS KAPSIS 98 00:07:51 All Ages 111 Male ΦΛΟΓΑ
133 CHRISTOS XANTHOPOULOS 894 00:07:56 All Ages 112 Male  
134 EYAGGELOS BORGIAS 549 00:07:59 All Ages 113 Male Free Runner
135 MARINA TERZI 531 00:08:01 All Ages 22 Female ΣΔΥ-ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ. SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM
136 PANAGIOTIS VOTTEAS 897 00:08:06 All Ages 114 Male  
137 IASONAS DIMITRIADIS 806 00:08:07 All Ages 115 Male MYATHLETE
138 BIKY MELETOPOYLOY 602 00:08:09 All Ages 23 Female THE RUNNER'S PROJECT - FAIRWAYS CLUB
139 MAROYSA FIKIA 183 00:08:15 All Ages 24 Female  
140 KONSTANTINOS KOTELIDAS 583 00:08:18 All Ages 116 Male ΕΤΣΙ ΜΑΘΑΙΝΩ
141 XARA EYSTATHIOY 838 00:08:20 All Ages 25 Female  
142 ΕLΕNI  ΕKSARCHOU  678 00:08:20 All Ages 26 Female VASKOS'TEAM
143 MONO VERTICAL   905 00:08:24 All Ages 1 Unknown  
144 BEN ASHFORTH 675 00:08:26 All Ages 117 Male  
145 ELENI KONTZIALI 581 00:08:30 All Ages 27 Female THE RUNNERS PROJECT
146 MARIA-XRISTINA MARGELI 121 00:08:35 All Ages 28 Female SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM
147 IOANNIS RIPIS 633 00:08:36 All Ages 118 Male Α.Π.Σ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
148 DIONYSIS  DIMAS  560 00:08:36 All Ages 119 Male  
149 FOTINI PAPADOUDI 213 00:08:52 All Ages 29 Female  
150 STELLA KOLETTI 111 00:08:54 All Ages 30 Female THE RUNNERS PROJECT
151 RISTI PRENDI 889 00:08:55 All Ages 120 Male 2407
152 ILIAS KOROMPILIS 681 00:08:56 All Ages 121 Male  
153 DIMITRIOS ZERBOS 85 00:09:01 All Ages 122 Male  
154 GIANNOS XANTHOPOULOS 900 00:09:06 All Ages 123 Male  
155 KONSTANTINA MPATZAKA 127 00:09:21 All Ages 31 Female Α. Π. Σ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
156 ANASTASIA MOYKA 862 00:09:34 All Ages 32 Female 0
157 GIORGOS MAVROPOULOS 896 00:09:41 All Ages 124 Male  
158 FILIPPOS ZEGKINOGLOY 566 00:09:43 All Ages 125 Male ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
159 MIXALIS MAYROMMATIS 601 00:09:59 All Ages 126 Male  
160 FILIPPOS MAVROPOULOS 899 00:10:01 All Ages 127 Male  
161 JIANPING GONG 30 00:10:05 All Ages 33 Female SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM
162 ELENA DIMA 907 00:10:22 All Ages 34 Female  
163 VEATRIKI IOANNIDOU 910 00:10:28 All Ages 35 Female  
164 CHRISI DIMA 908 00:10:36 All Ages 36 Female  
165 SOFIA ARBANITAKI 825 00:12:37 All Ages 37 Female  

advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement