ΑναζήτησηΕπικοινωνίαFacebook
Αρχική Αποτελέσματα Αγώνων Vertical Speed Αποτελέσματα Vertical Speed 2015

Αποτελέσματα Vertical Speed 2015

Pos   Name RaceNo   Gender Club Net Time
1   ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4   Male SALOMON HELLAS 00:03:47
2   ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1   Male SALOMON HELLAS 00:03:48
3   ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 5   Male SALOMON HELLAS 00:04:06
4   ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ 3   Male TECNICA 00:04:19
5   ΠΑΛΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 12   Male Urban Trail Runners "UTR" 00:04:27
6   ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 314   Male TECNICA-LEPANTO RUNNERS 00:04:30
7   ΓΚΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 52   Male A.S.DIONYSOS AMFIKLEIAS 00:04:38
8   ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 6   Male REFUSE TEAM 00:04:41
9   ΓΑΛΙΑΤΣΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 232   Male PATH RUNNERS 00:04:42
10   ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 234   Male 2407 MOUNTAIN ACTIVITIES 00:04:48
11   ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 261   Male TO.SYN. AMFIKLEIAS 00:04:51
12   ΤΖΙΑΤΖΙΑ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ 26   Female Allterrainrunners 00:04:52
13   ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 203   Male   00:04:52
14   ΤΣΑΠΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 84   Male Urban Trail Runners "UTR" 00:04:55
15   ΜΑΤΣΙΓΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 33   Male Urban Trail Runners "UTR" 00:04:56
16   ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 64   Male A.S. <ALKIMOS SAMOY> KICK BOXING 00:04:56
17   ΜΠΑΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 10   Male   00:04:57
18   ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 30   Male   00:05:04
19   ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 36   Male   00:05:06
20   ΠΟΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 356   Male 2407 MOUNTAIN ACTIVITIES 00:05:07
21   LANG JEREMY 192   Male Belgrade Running Club 00:05:11
22   ΜΙΚΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 194   Male   00:05:14
23   ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 17   Male Urban Trail Runners "UTR" 00:05:18
24   ΚΟΥΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 20   Male   00:05:20
25   ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 204   Male   00:05:20
26   ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 18   Male   00:05:22
28   ΜΑΛΑΪ ΜΑΡΙΑ 439   Female SALOMON HELLAS 00:05:24
27   ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 93   Male DISTOMO BOIOTIAS 00:05:24
29   ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 333   Male   00:05:24
30   ΣΑΓΚΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 148   Male Urban Trail Runners "UTR" 00:05:26
31   ΖΑΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 39   Male Urban Trail Runners "UTR" 00:05:27
32   ΜΑΣΤΡΟΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 21   Male NATURAL RUNNING BY INOV8 00:05:34
33   ΜΠΑΚΡΑΤΣΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 16   Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 00:05:36
34   ΣΙΛΒΕΣΤΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ 96   Male APS APOLLON DYTIKIS ATTIKIS 00:05:36
35   ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 79   Male ANIXNEYTIS 00:05:37
36   ΤΡΑΓΟΥΣΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 139   Male   00:05:39
37   ΜΑΚΑΝΤΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 205   Male OUTRUN KERKYRA 00:05:40
38   ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 142   Male   00:05:42
39   ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 300   Male S.A.F.A.N.S. 00:05:42
40   ΝΤΟΥΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 11   Male   00:05:44
41   ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 155   Male   00:05:46
42   ΑΡΑΠΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 219   Male ANEMOS XANION 00:05:46
43   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 105   Male SDY MESSINIAS 00:05:47
44   ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 116   Male ALLTERRAINRUNNERS-S.D.KEFALONIAS 00:05:49
45   ΦΩΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 86   Male IRONKOUKOU 00:05:52
46   ΣΚΟΠΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 25   Male SAFANS 00:05:53
47   ΤΣΑΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 150   Male   00:05:53
49   ΣΥΛΑΙΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 336   Female   00:05:54
48   ΖΑΓΚΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ 89   Male Urban Trail Runners "UTR" 00:05:54
51   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΖΟΥΠΟΣ 492   Kids   00:05:55
50   ΣΑΡΟΥΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 81   Male Hydra runners 00:05:55
52   ΑΒΡΑΜΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 87   Male RECUERDOS 00:05:56
53   ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 157   Male   00:05:57
54   ΚΑΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΗΣ 91   Male   00:05:58
55   ΒΕΡΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 101   Male   00:05:58
56   ΑΝΕΖΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 213   Male ORAMA 00:06:00
57   ΜΑΝΩΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 117   Male ILISOS 00:06:01
58   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 409   Male   00:06:01
59   VASILIS JOHN 42   Male   00:06:02
60   ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 128   Male SAFANS 00:06:08
61   ΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 15   Male Allterrainrunners 00:06:10
62   ΠΑΝΤΑΖΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 313   Male   00:06:11
63   ΒΑΓΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 224   Male   00:06:12
65   ΛΙΑΝΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΙΟΝΗ 183   Female   00:06:13
64   ΚΑΤΑΚΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ 111   Male SDY MESSINIAS 00:06:13
66   ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 193   Male   00:06:13
68   NAEGELE GABI 186   Female PATH RUNNERS 00:06:14
67   ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 72   Male SDYM MANIAC'S 00:06:14
69   ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 129   Male BOIOTOI IMERODROMOI 00:06:17
71   ΓΕΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 180   Female Olympus Trt 00:06:18
70   ΣΑΞΙΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 132   Male   00:06:18
72   ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 23   Male TEFAA PANEPISTIMIOY ATHINON 00:06:19
73   ΛΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 63   Male   00:06:20
74   ΔΗΜΤΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 241   Male RUNNER STORE 00:06:20
75   ΖΟΥΠΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 250   Male   00:06:21
76   ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 156   Male Hydra runners 00:06:22
78   ΧΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 28   Female K1 ARENA 00:06:24
77   ΜΠΡΟΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 24   Male SAPPAZ 00:06:24
79   ΓΕΩΡΓΑΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 160   Male S.D. KEFALONIAS 00:06:26
80   ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 152   Male   00:06:28
81   ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 145   Male Urban Trail Runners "UTR" 00:06:31
82   ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 282   Male SYL. DROM. KEFALONIAS 00:06:33
83   ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΝΕΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 189   Female SDYM MANIAC'S 00:06:34
85   ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ 424   Kids   00:06:35
84   ΜΠΟΖΙΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 125   Male SAPAZ 00:06:35
86   ΘΕΟΔΟΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 90   Male   00:06:36
87   ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 278   Male PATH RUNNERS 00:06:38
88   ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 309   Male SAFANS 00:06:42
89   ΑΔΑΜ ΖΩΗ 178   Female FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM 00:06:44
90   ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 92   Male SPARTAKOS RODOPIS 00:06:48
91   ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 108   Male   00:06:48
92   ΓΙΑΤΡΑΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ 236   Female   00:06:49
94   ΑΡΩΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 179   Female FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM 00:06:50
93   ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 107   Male AEK - SDOE 00:06:50
96   ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 491   Kids   00:06:52
95   ΡΙΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 95   Male   00:06:52
97   ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 275   Male DELOITTE TEAM 00:06:54
98   ΣΕΛΑΜΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 185   Female   00:06:55
99   ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 351   Male HYDRA RUNNERS-OLYMPUS TRT 00:06:55
100   ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗ ΟΛΓΑ 225   Female   00:06:56
101   ΜΑΡΤΣΕΛΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 290   Male 2407 MOUNTAIN ACTIVITIES 00:06:56
102   ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 337   Male   00:06:56
103   ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 228   Male   00:06:58
104   ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 274   Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 00:06:58
105   ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 326   Male KOLLEGIAKOI DROMEIS 00:07:00
106   ΑΡΓΙΑΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 221   Male   00:07:04
107   ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 292   Male Hydra runners 00:07:04
108   ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 248   Male DELOITTE TEAM 00:07:06
109   ΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 287   Male   00:07:07
110   ΔΗΜΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 240   Male   00:07:08
111   ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΤΑΣΟΣ 218   Male APS TELMISSOS 00:07:09
112   ΛΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 283   Female RUNNER STORE 00:07:11
113   ΣΠΙΝΕΛΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ 330   Male   00:07:11
114   ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ 123   Male Natural High 00:07:12
115   ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 260   Female TO.SY.N AMFIKLEIAS 00:07:14
116   ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 75   Male   00:07:16
117   ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 166   Male   00:07:16
118   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 233   Male   00:07:16
119   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ 310   Male   00:07:20
120   ΣΑΡΑΝΤΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ 327   Male Maniacs Sdym 00:07:25
121   ΚΟΜΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 268   Male Allterrainrunners 00:07:26
122   ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΡΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 481   Kids   00:07:27
123   ΜΙΛΙΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 122   Male Urban Trail Runners "UTR" 00:07:31
124   ΚΑΝΕΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 468   Kids   00:07:35
125   ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 172   Male SAFANS 00:07:37
126   ΣΑΡΑΝΤΕΑ ΕΛΙΖΑ 358   Female   00:07:38
129   ΜΕΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΚΥ 293   Female PATH RUNNERS 00:07:42
127   ΤΟΥΜΑΖΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 458   Kids   00:07:42
128   ARIET CELA 486   Kids   00:07:42
130   ΣΠΙΝΕΛΗ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ 488   Kids   00:07:46
131   ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 484   Kids   00:07:47
132   ΚΟΤΣΙΝΑ ΟΛΓΑ 188   Female FAST SMILES 00:07:48
133   ΚΑΨΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 264   Male FLOGA 00:07:53
134   ΖΩΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 355   Male SDY MESSINIAS 00:07:53
135   ΜΟΥΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 295   Male   00:07:54
136   ΒΕΚΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 159   Male BOIOTOI IMERODROMOI 00:07:57
137   ΑΝΤΥΠΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 215   Female SYLLOGOS DROMEON KEFALLONIAS 00:08:00
138   ΚΑΝΕΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 469   Kids   00:08:05
139   ΣΟΦΙΑ ΛΟΥΚΑ 483   Kids   00:08:09
140   ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 243   Male FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM 00:08:11
141   ΛΙΑΜΕΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 437   Female FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM 00:08:16
142   ΕΒΕΡΤ ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΘΗ 421   Female OUTRUN 00:08:26
143   ΚΑΝΕΛΛΕΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 467   Kids   00:08:30
144   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΙΛΙΑΔΑ 447   Female   00:08:33
145   ΒΟΤΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 487   Kids   00:08:34
146   ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ 485   Kids   00:08:40
147   ΤΣΕΛΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 342   Male   00:08:44
148   ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 340   Male FIFTH ELEMENT 00:08:45
149   ΛΥΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 438   Male   00:08:47
150   ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 306   Female FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM 00:08:50
151   ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΛΟΥΚΑ 482   Kids   00:09:16
152   ΞΥΓΓΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ 308   Female Urban Trail Runners "UTR" 00:09:22
153   ΚΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 493   Kids   00:09:29
154   ΠΤΕΡΝΕΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 470   Kids   00:09:38
155   ΤΟΥΜΑΖΑΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 457   Male   00:09:59
156   ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 490   Kids   00:10:08
157   ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΡΩΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 480   Kids   00:10:36
158   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΦΗ 404   Female   00:10:41
159   ΧΑΝΟΥ ΖΩΗ 474   Female   00:10:41
160   GABRIEL KATHRIN ANASTASIA 471   Female Belgrade Running Club 00:10:45
161   ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ 346   Female Urban Trail Runners "UTR" 00:11:01
162   ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΡΩΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 479   Male   00:11:40
163   ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 431   Female   00:15:30
164   ΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΒΙΚΥ 402   Female   00:15:39
165   ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΙΝΑ 448   Female   00:15:57

Αποτελέσματα Vertical Speed 2016
Προηγούμενο άρθρο
Αποτελέσματα Vertical Speed 2016
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement