ΑναζήτησηΕπικοινωνίαFacebook
Αρχική Αποτελέσματα Αγώνων Vertical Speed Αποτελέσματα Vertical Speed 2016

Αποτελέσματα Vertical Speed 2016

Pos Name RaceNo Gender Club Net Time
1 ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2 Male SALOMON HELLAS 00:04:01
2 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 6 Male ODLO - LA SPORTIVA 00:04:09
3 ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ  ΦΑΝΗΣ 1 Male Technica 00:04:19
4 ΝΥΣΤΑΖΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 5 Male MY ATHLETE 00:04:22
5 ΠΟΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 503 Male 2407M KARDAMILI MOUNTAIN ACTIVITIES 00:04:24
6 ΔΑΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 9 Male DRC.GR /  INOV8.GR 00:04:27
7 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18 Male MYATHLETE 00:04:28
8 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 69 Male Summit Runners Ermionida Team 00:04:36
9 ΤΖΙΑΤΖΙΑ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ 201 Female SALOMON HELLAS 00:04:36
10 ΚΩΣΤΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 595 Male ZMOYTHOIS 00:04:37
11 ΚΑΣΜΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 566 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:04:41
12 ΓΙΟΛΔΑΣΗΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 59 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:04:45
13 ΜΙΚΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 107 Male Kri Kri Running Team 00:04:45
14 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 7 Male MY ATHLETE - DYNAFIT 00:04:48
15 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 21 Male   00:04:49
16 ΖΗΣΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 911 Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 00:04:50
17 KIENLE FLORIAN 40 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:04:51
18 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 502 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:04:51
19 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 109 Male Sdym 00:04:53
20 ΤΖΙΚΑΣ  ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 159 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:04:56
21 LESZKO ADAM 506 Male 3P 00:04:56
22 ΣΑΓΚΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 11 Male NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING RUNNING TEAM 00:04:58
23 ΜΠΑΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 17 Male TSIAS 00:04:59
24 MATRAS SLAWOMIR 10 Male SALOMON HELLAS 00:05:03
25 LANG JEREMY 27 Male Belgrade Running Club 00:05:03
26 ΓΚΙΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 62 Male Summit Runners 00:05:07
27 ΜΑΛΑΙ  ΜΑΡΙΑ 202 Female MYATHLETE 00:05:08
28 ΖΑΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 12 Male NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING RUNNING TEAM 00:05:17
29 ΡΙΠΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 931 Male   00:05:17
30 ΤΣΙΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 161 Male Summit Runners Ermionida Team 00:05:18
31 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 637 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:05:19
32 ΜΠΙΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 203 Female MY ATHLETE - DYNAFIT 00:05:21
33 ΘΑΛΛΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 73 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:05:22
34 ΚΑΛΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 20 Male Omilos Yperapostaseon Kritis 00:05:24
35 ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 15 Male MARATHON CLUB- DYNAFIT 00:05:26
36 ΚΟΥΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 88 Male FLOGA 00:05:26
37 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 528 Male X-TREME STORES TEAM 00:05:28
38 ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ 74 Male KSEROBOYNI TEAM 00:05:29
39 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 120 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:05:29
40 ΑΛΙΦΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 30 Male MARAGKAKI OPTIKA -ALEX ENDURANCE GANG 00:05:31
41 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 932 Male   00:05:36
42 ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 60 Male 3P 00:05:41
43 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 105 Male NATURAL RUNNING BY INOV8 GR 00:05:41
44 ΠΑΡΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 134 Male Runner Store Trail Team 00:05:41
45 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 36 Male ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 00:05:44
46 ΔΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 66 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:05:44
47 ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 111 Male TEFAA PANEPISTIMIOY ATHINON 00:05:44
48 VAN ENTER CECIL 900 Male 2407 MOUNTAIN ACTIVITIES 00:05:44
49 ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 115 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:05:45
50 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 44 Male FIFTH ELEMENT - KASTANIANI 00:05:46
51 ΜΠΑΡΑΤΣΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 204 Female NEW FOODS-SPORTS- KOURKOURIKIS T.G. 00:05:46
52 ΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 617 Female SDYP 00:05:46
53 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 524 Male KOPANAKI RUNNERS 00:05:47
54 ΦΟΡΤΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ 165 Male VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER 00:05:48
55 ΠΛΟΥΜΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 138 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:05:54
56 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 155 Male FREE RUNNERS 00:05:54
57 ΡΑΠΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 144 Male PILABOX 00:05:57
58 ΤΖΙΚΑΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 158 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:05:57
59 ΣΚΟΠΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 154 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:05:59
60 ΛΙΟΝΑΚΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ 96 Male Kriti 00:06:02
61 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 94 Male PATH RUNNERS 00:06:04
62 ΚΟΤΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 83 Male MRT 00:06:05
63 ΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 147 Male GOSPORT 00:06:05
64 ΑΒΡΑΒΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 41 Male RECUERDOS 00:06:06
65 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 78 Male SITAPOTHIKARIOI DROMEIS 00:06:09
66 ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 38 Male KASIMIS TRAINING 00:06:12
67 NAEGELE GABI 508 Female PATH RUNNERS 00:06:12
68 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 845 Male NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING- VIMAPLUS 00:06:12
69 SCHOPPMANN MARKUS 916 Male 2407 MOUNTAIN ACTIVITIES 00:06:12
70 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 122 Male SEBAS- PATRAS/  POLIT. DRASI. DE BRAXNEIKON 00:06:14
71 ΚΟΛΟΚΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 580 Female DYNAFIT GREECE 00:06:14
72 ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 142 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:06:16
73 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 608 Male BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 00:06:18
74 ΒΑΓΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 47 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:06:20
75 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ 124 Male Summit Runners Ermionida Team 00:06:20
76 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 127 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:06:20
77 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 211 Female 3P/ SDY PATRAS 00:06:20
78 ΚΟΥΝΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 86 Male MY ATHLETE 00:06:22
79 ΤΖΩΗ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ 233 Female MRT 00:06:22
80 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 560 Male SDY PATRAS 00:06:23
81 ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΣ ΦΕΙΔΙΑΣ 118 Male EPSILON 00:06:24
82 ΠΑΓΚΛΕΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 125 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:06:24
83 ΓΙΑΤΡΑΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ 537 Female SKY WOMAN RUNNING TEAM 00:06:29
84 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ 815 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:06:29
85 ΠΡΟΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 37 Male MYATHLETE 00:06:30
86 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 590 Male Urban Trail Runners 00:06:30
87 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 630 Male NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING- VIMAPLUS 00:06:30
88 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΤΟΣ ΝΤΕΝΗΣ 678 Male Cando Sports Massage 00:06:30
89 ΚΙΛΙΜΙΡΙΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 573 Male RUNNER STORE TRAIL  TEAM 00:06:31
90 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 591 Male DELOITTE TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 00:06:33
91 ΚΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 584 Female GREEPER PILABOX 00:06:36
92 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 517 Male RUNNER STORE TRAIL  TEAM 00:06:37
93 ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΟΣ 572 Male CGS TRIATHLON TEAM 00:06:38
94 ΠΕΡΑΚΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙ 227 Female MYATHLETE 00:06:39
95 ΔΡΟΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 67 Male Runner Store Trail Team 00:06:40
96 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 914 Male S??? MANIACS 00:06:40
97 ΚΟΥΜΑΝΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 586 Male Sdym 00:06:41
98 ΒΟΣΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 531 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:06:43
99 ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 629 Male SAFANS 00:06:43
100 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 636 Male RUNNER STORE TRAIL  TEAM 00:06:44
101 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 664 Male OLD PERITHIA TRAIL RUNNERS 00:06:44
102 ΖΕΡΛΕΝΤΕ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 215 Female NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING RUNNING TEAM 00:06:47
103 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 553 Male DELOITTE TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 00:06:48
104 ΣΙΩΖΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 852 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:06:48
105 ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 662 Male Cyclopolis 00:06:50
106 ΣΚΑΝΔΑΛΗ ΜΑΙΡΗ 646 Female SYLLOGOS DROMEON IOANNINON 00:06:53
107 ΚΟΡΔΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 581 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:06:54
108 ΑΛΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 29 Male PATH RUNNERS 00:06:56
109 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 75 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:06:57
110 ΜΠΙΜΠΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 114 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:06:57
111 ΔΕΡΜΟΣΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 543 Male Cyclopolis 00:07:00
112 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 32 Male TRAXINA RUNNERS 00:07:01
113 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 213 Female GOSPORT 00:07:01
114 ΜΟΥΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 616 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:07:01
115 ΠΟΠΠΑΣ ΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ 139 Male IP SHOP TEAM 00:07:02
116 INGLEZOY ASIMINA 207 Female ANEKSARTITOS 00:07:03
117 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 149 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:07:04
118 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 534 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:07:05
119 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΤΟΥ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ 518 Female ANEKSARTITOS 00:07:06
120 ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ 112 Male Natural High 00:07:07
121 ΕΜΙΛΙΑΝΟΥ TRUDI 214 Female SKY WOMAN RUNNING TEAM 00:07:10
122 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 562 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:07:10
123 ΤΣΩΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 667 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:07:14
124 ΚΟΥΡΛΕΣΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 831 Female SDY PATRAS 00:07:15
125 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΩΡΓΗ ΒΙΚΥ 541 Female CGS TRIATHLON TEAM 00:07:16
126 ΧΑΤΖΗΙΟΡΔΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 676 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:07:18
127 ΤΥΠΑΛΔΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 163 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:07:19
128 ΜΠΟΥΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 623 Male X-TREME STORES TEAM 00:07:20
129 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΕΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 819 Male 2407M 00:07:23
130 ΣΕΛΑΜΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 230 Female ANEKSARTITOS 00:07:24
131 TABATA KAYOKO 511 Female ANEKSARTITOS 00:07:26
132 ΒΟΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 530 Male Ags Proteas Rafinas 00:07:28
133 ΚΟΤΣΙΝΑ ΟΛΓΑ 221 Female Runner Store Trail Team 00:07:30
134 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 817 Male 2407M 00:07:31
135 ΓΚΛΑΝΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ 540 Female ANEKSARTITOS 00:07:34
136 ΜΕΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΚΥ 223 Female FAIRWAYS 00:07:36
137 ΚΟΡΥΛΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 582 Male Cyclopolis 00:07:36
138 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 64 Male Runner Store Trail Team 00:07:38
139 ΚΕΚΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 571 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:07:40
140 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ  ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 231 Female CROMMIDAS COACHING SERVICES 00:07:42
141 ΜΑΡΓΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 610 Female SKY WOMAN RUNNING TEAM 00:07:42
142 CEJOVIC DRAGANA 208 Female Runner Store Trail Team 00:07:44
143 ΚΑΨΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 570 Male FLOGA 00:07:46
144 ASHFORTH ALAN 915 Male HANDSWORTH ROADHOGS 00:07:46
145 ΑΠΕΡΓΗΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 46 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:07:48
146 ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 615 Male Ags Proteas Rafinas 00:07:49
147 ΚΑΣΕΓΙΑ ΕΥΧΑΡΙΣ 822 Female ANEKSARTITOS 00:07:51
148 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 526 Female Urban Trail Runners 00:07:52
149 ΛΥΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 602 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:07:53
150 GONG JIANPING 504 Female SKY WOMAN RUNNING TEAM 00:08:02
151 ΡΙΠΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 643 Male Urban Trail Runners 00:08:11
152 ΦΙΦΛΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 670 Female APS KALLISTHENIS D. EYROTA 00:08:20
153 ΣΕΚΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 644 Female Ipshop Team 00:08:23
154 ΒΟΡΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 913 Male PATH RUNNERS 00:08:26
155 ΛΟΥΚΟΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 99 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:08:37
156 ΠΕΤΡΙΜΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 136 Male SDY MESSINIAS 00:08:43
157 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 903 Female INDEPENDENT 00:08:45
158 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 549 Female ANEKSARTITOS 00:09:01
159 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΙΜΗΣ 806 Male RUNNING MAGAZINE 00:09:04
160 KASTALEIN LOTTIE 907 Female 2407 MOUNTAIN ACTIVITIES 00:09:04
161 ΚΩΛΕΤΤΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 594 Female GS GLYFADAS 00:09:10
162 ΝΤΟΤΣΙΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 123 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:09:13
163 ΣΕΛΑΜΗ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑ 645 Female ANEKSARTITOS 00:09:14
164 ΠΤΕΡΝΕΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 848 Female 2407M 00:09:17
165 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 639 Male Ags Proteas Rafinas 00:09:23
166 ΒΑΚΙΡΤΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 804 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:09:55
167 ΠΤΕΡΝΕΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 849 Male 2407M 00:09:56
168 ΚΟΝΤΖΙΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 220 Female PATH RUNNERS 00:10:07
169 ΚΑΦΤΕΡΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 569 Male ANEKSARTITOS 00:10:08
170 ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΥ ΦΡΟΣΩ 658 Female SKY WOMAN RUNNING TEAM 00:10:32

Αποτελέσματα Vertical Speed 2017
Προηγούμενο άρθρο
Αποτελέσματα Vertical Speed 2017
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement