ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΕΣ 2020
TAYGETOS MARATHON 37KM
Α/Α
ΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
VERTICAL SPEED
OΛΟΚΛΗΡΩΣΗ ΕΓΓΡΑΦΗΣ
1
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
2
MARINIS BOULMPASAKOS
3
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑΣ
-
4
Βασίλης Καλογεροπουλος
MyAthlete Traill Team
5
MAKIS FORTIS
Vo2max exercise center
6
GEORGIOS ZAGOURIANOS
-
7
IOANNIS PAPANIKOLAOU
8
MICHAIL VAMVAKAS
9
PROKOPIS XRISTOFORATOS
10
ALEXANDROS ENGLEZAKIS
11
KOSTAS SPYROPOULOS
SDYM
12
NIKOLAOS BIRMPILIS
13
DIMITRIOS SKIGKOPOULOS
14
STELIOS XYPOLITOS
S.D.Y.M.
15
MARIA XANTHI
The runner's project
16
ALEXAMDROS HASOURAS
The runner's project
17
MIXALIS CHALIKIAS
O2 athletic store leykada
18
GEORGIOS TSOUMANIS
ST. PAULI ATHENS SOUTHEND SCUM
19
GIORGOS ERNESTO PANOPOULOS
ST. PAULI ATHENS SOUTH END SCUM
20
IOSIF KAMPANAKIS
21
CHRISTOS PARTHENIDIS
My Athlete Chozen
22
ATHANASIOS SKOPAS
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
23
GIWRGOS TSOUMANIS
Smart run team
24
PETROS MARKOU
Τελμησσός
25
DIMITRIS BROUZAS
Kasimistraining
26
ATHANASIOS MASTROCHRISTOS
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
27
ANTONIS KANTERAKIS
ΛΟΣ
28
IOANNIS KRITSOTALAKIS
The runner's project
29
GEORGIOS MOSCHONAS
Mad Goats
30
PANAGIOTIS MOSCHONAS
Mad Goats
31
GIANNIS ZAKOPOULOS
32
ARGIRIOS SOKOS
Kourkourikis Group/ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
33
SPIROS ANYFANTIS
Corfu mountain train
34
KYRIAKOS KYRIAKOPOULOS
Ο.Υ.Κ.
35
THOMAS SAKKAS
36
GIORGOS MASTORAKIS
Ο Υ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
37
GRIGORIOS MPOKIAS
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
38
EMMANOUIL SARIDAKIS
39
GIANNIS ZAKOPOULOS
40
NIKOS DEKAVALAS
41
GRZEGORZ OLESIAK
Running Greece
42
GIANNIS GKERLES
43
ANASTASIOS GIOGIAKAS
Sherpas team
44
PANAGIOTIS ZOUMPOULIAS
LAU - LAU TEAM
45
TASOS SARAKENIDIS
MY ATHLETE CHOZEN
46
ANTONIOS ALEXAKIS
ΑΝΕΒΟΛΕΜΑ
47
POLYDOROS KARAMPEROPOULOS
48
CHRONIS ILIADIS
The Runners Project
49
CHRISTIAN PAPACHRISANTHOU
OUTDOOR TRAINERS
50
ALEXIOS CHRONOPOYLOS
Ε.Ο.Σ.KALAMATAS
51
KONSTANTINOS ALEXANDROU
ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
52
SPIROS NIKOLOUZOS
pantokrator u.t
53
CHRISTOS MAVRIKIOS
HOKA ONE ONE
54
CHRISTOS ANGELOPOULOS
BLADE RUNNERS
55
KONSTANTINOS SIDERIS
56
SPYRIDON LYKOUDIS
Athletic Guidance - ΣΔΥΜ
57
GIANNIS VARDAS
Π. Δ. Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
58
ANTONIS VAMVOUKAKIS
Ο.Υ ΚΡΉΤΗΣ
59
BENJAMIN GROSS
Steel City Running Club
60
STAVROS CHRISTOFILOPOULOS
Arkalos TRT
61
TONIA MACHAIRA
Ultra-Climbers
62
PANAYIOTIS MASTROPERROS
63
ANASTASIA TATARINOVA
Tihio Race team
64
KELLY KARAVITI
The Runners Project
65
ANTONIS FORTATOS
Α. Σ. Διόνυσος Αμφίκλειας
66
SOTIRIS GORGOTSIAS
ΠΑΛΛΉΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
67
LOUKAS TSAPROUNIS
THE RUNNERS PROJECT
68
DRAGANA CEJOVIC
69
THEOFYLAKTOS KATOPODIS
ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ
70
ANDREAS MIKELOPOULOS
ΔΙΒΡΙΣ Hard Trail Race
71
DIONYSIOS MITROPOULOS
72
VASILIS KOURVELOS
#the3mules
73
MARINOS THEODORAKOPOULOS
ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
74
STAVROS CHRISTOFILOPOULOS
75
ANASTASIOS VRADIS
Kourkourikis Training group
76
ANDREAS GERASIS
77
MICHAIL CHOULIS
My athlete - chozen team
78
ALEX KAMBOUROPOULOS
LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECE
79
ILIAS SAGRIOTIS
Kasimis Training
80
CHRISTOS TRAPEZIOTIS
VASILIOU STATHIS RUNNING TEAM
81
SPYRIDON VENETSIANOS
The Runners Project
82
GEORGIOS NEOCHORITIS
Π.Δ.Σ. Οδυσσέας Πετρούπολης
83
ANDREAS SIBARDIS
MY ATHLETE
84
FOTIS ZISIMOPOULOS
KASIMIS TRAINING
85
GEORGE GOLIAS
ΑΥΤΟΔΙΑΧΕΙΡΙΖΟΜΕΝΟΣ
86
ANASTASIOS KARAGIANNHS
Α Κ Ο Λ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
87
IOANNIS EFSTRATIOU
DRYOPES ERMIONIDAS
88
CHRISTOS APOSKITIS
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM.
89
ANGELOS KALYVAS
90
PANAGIOTIS ANTONAKIS
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
91
KONSTANTINOS KARAMANOLIS
ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ Μ.Ε. "ΚΥΚΛΟΣ" ΔΙΑΒΑΤΑ
92
DIMITRIS SELETIS
Kasimis Training
93
DIMITRIS DIMITRIOU
ΦΥΤΟΦΑΓΟΙ
94
STAVROS STEFANIS
La sportiva team Greece
95
KONSTANTINOS KOUTSOUKOS
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
96
BILL KOUMAN
ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
97
CHRISTOS POLATSIDIS
98
MILTIADIS SAKELLARIDIS
99
ANASTASIOS GKIRTAKIS
100
MARIA MALAI
La Sportiva Team Greece
101
GIORGOS KATSIS
Σπαρτιάτες δρομείς
102
MILTOS PROCOS
103
GEORGE TSEKOURAS
104
CHRISTOS PALASKAS
Free Runners
105
VASILEIOS ORFANOS
VO2 max exercise center patras
106
MICHALIS PAPADOPOULOS
MyAthlete - Chozen
107
GEORGIOS LENTAS
GLYFADA RUNNERS
108
THOMAS PARTSANIS
KASIMIS TRAINING
109
EVAGGELOS NOULAS
KASIMIS TRAINING
110
KOSTAS MIHOPOULOS
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
111
MICHALIS MENTIS
West Coast cycling team
112
MANOLIS FRAGKIADAKIS
V.GROUP DISTANCE RUNNERS
113
DIMITRIS PAPADOPOULOS
114
ADONIS LAKOUMEDAS
115
DIMITRIS PERGAMALIS
kassimis
116
IOANNA DRAKATOU
TihioraceTeam
117
DIONYSIS LOGOTHETIS
Active Monkeys
118
STAVROS FILISIADIS
KINISIS RUNNING TEAM
119
LAZAROS LALOUSIS
Thephysioplace
120
FOIVOS KLAVDIANOS
ΦΟΠ
121
DIMITRIOS KAZAKOS
122
IOANNIS KOUTIS
123
GIORGOS DIAVATIDIS
124
ARISTOTELIS DILINTAS
Periklis Training
125
NIKOLETA GERARDI
SCIENCETRAINING
126
DIMITRIOS DIMITRIADIS
127
SPIROS SIAMPANIS
my athlete chosen team - ΑΚΟΛ
128
ATHANASIOS VOURVOS
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
129
DIMITRIS KOUROUKLIS
ΣΥΝΤΡΕΧΤΕΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
130
ANDREAS EFSTATHOPOULOS
Science training
131
NIKOLAOS ALEXANDROU
AllTerrainRunners
132
ANASTASIOS GALANIS
133
PETROS ANGELOPOULOS
134
ALEXANDROS PARTHENIS
ΕΛΕΦΑΝΤΑΚΙ
135
VASILEIOS MANETAS
BRT-KPN ® PATRAS
136
ILIAS TSIAPARAS
The Runners Project
137
CHARALAMPOS SAGREDOS
THE RUNNERS PROJECT
138
GIORGOS MATTHAIOS
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
139
DIMITRIS BALLIAN
TRT
140
IOANNIS CHARALABOS PATSOULIS
ΧΑΡΙΤΟΣ RUNNER TEAM
141
GEORGE KALLIMANIS
MY WAY...
142
SPIROS GARNELIS
ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ
143
DIMITRIOS ZAFEIROPOULOS
ΦΑΛΑΝΘΙΟΙ
144
CHRISTOS TSIOURANTANIS
145
ANNA KAROKI
All Terrain Runners
146
MIXALIS DELIGIANNIS
ΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ
147
CHRISOSTOMOS STELLAS
Rafina Runners
148
NIKOS MARAGOS
ΑΝΕΞΡΤΗΤΟΣ
149
THOMAS ROUMPAS
TIHIORACE
150
DIMITRIOS GRIGORIADIS
ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ "ΖΕΥΣ"
151
THANASIS TSAKOS
THE RUNNERS PROJEKT - CANNIBALS GRECCE
152
GIORGOS NIKAS
153
KONSTANTINOS PAPAGIANNAKIS
OUTDOOR TRAINERS
154
ARIS ZAGKOS
Runner progect
155
KONSTANDINOS CHATZATOGLOU
Nordisk
156
THEODORA TSAPIKOUNI
157
GIANNIS NTIKIADIS
Κασσιος Διας
158
SOPHIE CARTER
Κασσιος Διας
159
ANTONIS AIDONIS
ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
160
KOSTAS FARDELLAS
161
PANAGIOTIS PAPANIKOLAOU
The Runner’s Project
162
KIRIAKOS TZOYRAMANIS
BRT-KPN®PATRAS - ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
163
VASSILIOS FOUNTAS
164
CHRISTOFOROS CHRISTODOULOU
ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
165
CHRISTOS VASILEIOU
Kasimis Training
166
MICHALIS TSANTOULIS
Paros Runners
167
DIMITRIS NIKOLOPOULOS
Mustukuluru Trail Team
TAYGETOS EXPERIENCE 20KM
Α/Α
ΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
VERTICAL SPEED
OΛΟΚΛΗΡΩΣΗ ΕΓΓΡΑΦΗΣ
1
NIKOS PANTAZIS
The runners project /No Runners
2
MARINA MICHALESI
SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM
3
MANTHOS TOYMPAS
4
PAVLOS KANELLOPOULOS
5
GEORGIOS ANTONOPOULOS
6
MICHAIL KARAMPETSOS
GO! RUNNING TOURS ATHENS
7
KONSTANTINOS PAPAGORAS
8
STATHIS MICHALOPOULOS
MYPROTEIN
9
ZOI KOTZIA
MYPROTEIN
10
ZOI KOTZIA
MYPROTEIN
11
PANAGIOTA DIMAKAKOU
Mad Goats
12
CHARILAOS PAPADIMITRIOU
13
SPIROS LALLOS
MyAthlete
14
SPIROS SAKELLARIOU
15
NIKOS PONIREAS
La Sportiva Team Greece
16
CHARILAOS PAPADIMITRIOU
17
AIKATERINI KARACOSTANGLOU
18
GEORGIOS KARAKITSOS
TRAIL RUNNERS PATRAS
19
MARIA APOSTOLIDOU
SKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAM
20
AIKATERINH CHATZIRODOY
Ανεξαρτητη
21
STRATOS DEVELEKOS
22
APOSTOLIS KONSTANTINOU
23
C HRISTOS BENOS
Σ.Δ.Υ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
24
STELLA KOLETTI
THE RUNNERS PROJECT
25
PANOS PANAGIOTIDIS
RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM
26
MIXALIS SERGAKIS
IKEA RUNNING TEAM
27
GIANNIS AMIRALIS
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
28
ALAN ASHFORTH
handsworth roadhogs
29
CHRIS HORSFALL
Handsworth Roadhogs
30
PANAGIWTHS MHNAS
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
31
STAVROS LAMPROU
AllTerrainRunners
32
IOANNIS VERGINADIS
-
33
THANASIS KATSANOS
Ανεξαρτητος
34
IOANNIS PANIDIS
35
PANAGIOTIS ANAGNOSTOU
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
36
EVANGELOS PAPANIKOS
37
IRAKLIS MPARLAMAS
38
ANTONIOS PAIDAKAKOS
39
NIKOLAOS PAGALAKIS
SAFANS
40
NIKOS TSAMPRAS
ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΊΔΗΣ
41
THANASSIS KALOGIANNIS
42
KOSTANTIS KALOGIANNIS
43
YIANNIS ROMANOS
44
MICHALIS PIKIS
Sunday Strollers
45
PANAGIOTIS PANAGIOTOPOULOS
46
MARINOS STELLAS
47
GEORGE TSITOURIS
FREE RENNERS
48
ILIAS KARALIS
La Sportiva Team Greece
49
ILIAS STAMOULIS
Κasimis training
50
ANTONIOS GIAKOUMAS
51
MIKE ROUSSOS
All Terrain Runners
52
IOANNIS XONDROGIANNIS
ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΟΣ
53
ARETI TALASOGLOU
OUTDOOR TRAINERS
54
MARIA ROVITHI
OUTDOOR TRAINERS
55
KYRIAKI LYMPERI
OUTDOOR TRAINERS
56
ASIMINA KAPLANI
OUTDOOR TRAINERS
57
THANOS KATSIRIS
58
ANASTASIOS KRESTENITIS
59
GEORGIOS KARAGIANNIS
60
THOMAS FILIS
Σδυμ Θήβας
61
MARIA PAPANTONIOU
62
PANAGIOTIS MOUTZOURIS
ΣΔΥ.ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
63
KOSTAS LIMPEROPOULOS
Gym&Tonic
64
KOSTAS STAVROPOULOS
65
STAVROS VOSYNIOTIS
Sunday strollers
66
GEORGE GIANNOUKOS
67
ZOI STAMOULI
DYNAFIT
68
YIANNIS FRAGKIADAKIS
BYRON'S RUNNERS
69
GERASIMOS LABIRIS
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ
70
PANAGIS ALEXANDRATOS
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ
71
SPYROS SIMANTONIS
72
FOTIS SIMATOS
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ
73
PARASKEVAS OIKONOMOPOYLOS
74
GARUFALIA MPEKRH
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
75
SOTRIA KAPELIOU
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
76
KONSTANTINOS OIKONOMOPOULOS
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
77
EVANGELOS SIDEREAS
ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
78
VAGGELIS KAPANTAIS
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
79
KAPSIS PANTELIS
Φλογα
80
PANAGIOTIS GKELIS
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
81
DIMITRIS VLACHODIMITRIS
Μαραθωνοδρόμοι δρομείς Αργολίδας
82
PEGGY TSIARA
83
GIOTA PIPINI
84
DIMITRIS ANDRIOPOULOS
85
STAMATIS CHATZISTAVROU
La Sportiva team Greece
86
KONSTANTINOS BOUZIS
87
VASILIS XESFIGIS
Foo
88
NIKITAS TOUNAS
89
DIMITRIS CHARALAMPAKIS
L-CREW
90
ELEFTHERIA LEKKA
L-crew
91
SYMEON MANTZAVELAS
KASIMIS TRAINING
92
NIKOS ALEXOPOULOS
93
ANTONIOS VLAMIS
Γ. Σ. Γλυφάδας
94
GEORGIA KLIRONOMOU
Αμαλιαδα
95
INES CHOP
96
ANASTASIA AIVALIOTI
97
GEORGE KOUROUNAKOS
snails
98
ANASTASIS MARNERIS
99
ALEXANDROS PANAGOPOULOS
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ - OUTRUN
100
ALEXANDRA KONTAKI
Η ΚΑΡΔΙΆ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΎ
101
VICKI MELETOPOULOU
THE RUNNER'S PROJECT
102
EIRINI MAVRIKOU
103
NIKOLAOS POLYKANDRIOTIS
KASIMIS TRAINING
104
STAVROULA KOUSATHANA
105
KONSTANTINOS KOUMANTAS
Olympus marathon running team
106
PETROS EIRINAIOS VIDALIS
Π.Δ.Σ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ/ΤΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
107
PANAGIOTA POLATIDOU
108
EMMANOUIL AGAPITOS
Kinisis Running Team
109
PANAGIOTIS EFTHYMIOU
SNAILS TEAM
110
IOANNIS MAKRYPODIS
111
MARIA NIVEROGLOU
112
PANAGIOTIS POULOPOULOS
S.K.F.
113
DESPOINA ATHANASOPOULOU
114
GEORGIOS NIVEROGLOU
115
APOSTOLOS THEODOROU
ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ
116
SOTIRIOS TRAKAS
117
KONSTANTINOS SKAREAS
Galazio Life is better at the beach
118
IOANNIS LAMPOS
KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT
119
MICHALIS RIKAKIS
120
TASOS PAPADOPOULOS
121
THALIA KAPETANAKI
L-crew
122
GERASIMOS FALIREAS
123
GIOTA PIPINI
124
DIMITRIS DAMIANOS
MY ATHLETE - CHOZEN TEAM
125
GIANNIS PAPADOPOULOS
Correcaminos
126
ELIAS BOUNAS
X-TREME STORES TEAM
127
NICOLETA ROBAKIS
Running Project Kalamata
TAYGETOS BASIC 10KM
Α/Α
ΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
VERTICAL SPEED
OΛΟΚΛΗΡΩΣΗ ΕΓΓΡΑΦΗΣ
1
EFI KATSANTONI
ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
2
CONSTANTINOS RACHIOTIS
ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
3
JOHN KREMASTIOTIS
KROMIDAS TRISSUTO
4
AMARYLLIS VAN DER WILT
5
ALEXANDROS KOUTSONAS
AD RUNNERS
6
DIMITRA ANASTASIOU
AD RUNNERS
7
SOKRATIS PTERNEAS
2407
8
ELPINIKI STYLOGIANNI
9
NTANIEL TSEGKLAZ
ΣΔΥ Μεγαλόνησος
10
VASILIOS KOLLAROS
ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
11
GEORGIOS DIMITRIADIS
12
CHARA ROUMANOU
INDEPENDENT AVERAGE ADJUSTERS
13
BELEZOS THEODOROS
14
THEODOROS BELEZOS
15
GREG PANAGIOTIDIS
RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM
16
CLAUDIA PETRIMEAS
SDYMESSINIAS
17
PARASKEVI X TSARAMYRSI
18
GREG PANAGIOTIDIS
RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM
19
DIMITRIS IATROU
Spartan cross
20
STAVROULA NIKOLOUDI
SDY MESSINIAS
21
ANASTASIA MOUKA
22
OLGA KONSTANTINIDI
23
IOANNA PAPAIOANNOU
24
CHRISTOS ILIADIS
25
ANNA PATRINELLI
AΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΕΥΣ
26
ANASTASIOS GKIONIS
Αθηνοδωρος ο αιγευς
27
GIORGOS MICHALOPOULOS
SDYM
28
DIMITRIS KOURAMPAS
ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
29
MARILENA NIKOLAROU
30
ANGELIKI BEGKA
31
PAMINOS ALEXOPOULOS
32
VAGELIS GROUMPAS
33
NIKOLAS GRIGORIOU
34
XRYSA BLATSIOY
35
IRENE VAVAROUTA
AIVALIOTI FINANCE
36
PANAGIOTIS KONSTANTILAKIS
Better People
37
DORA NIKOLOPOULOU
BMW running team
38
PAVLOS PAPADOPOULOS
39
VASILIOS KOLLAROS
ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ
40
MARGARITA DENDRINOU
ACTIVE MONKEYS
41
EIRINI BALASOU
42
FILIPPOS ZEGKINOGLOU
43
SPYRIDOULA MOURELATOU
ΣΥΝΤΡΕΧΤΕΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
44
GIANNIS KYRIAKOY
Πεζοπορικη ομαδα ξηρονομής
45
KALLIOPI ANTONOLOUKA
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
46
GEORGIOS FESSATOS
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
47
ZOE ZIAVRA
48
AIDA TSOURO
49
AGGELOS NIKAS
50
EIRINI NIKA
51
KONSTANTINOS TZAVELAS
52
ELENI MPRAKI
53
VASILEIOS KIPARISSIS
Kalamata Running Progect
54
KATERINA PAPAMARKOU
ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
55
CHRISTODOULOS VOUTRIARIDIS
SALIGARIA
56
MARIGO CHORMOVITI
57
ANDREAS PIGIAKIS
TAYGETOS FUN 5KM
Α/Α
ΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
VERTICAL SPEED
OΛΟΚΛΗΡΩΣΗ ΕΓΓΡΑΦΗΣ
1
ZOE ERIKA REBHOLZ
2
STELLA PRIMIKYRI
Milos runners
3
KONSTANTINOS REBHOLZ
4
AGELIKH MIXALOPOULOU
X-TREME STORES TEAM
5
VASILIS BOUNAS
X-TREME STORES TEAM
6
IOANNHS PAPADIMITRIOU
7
ELENH PAPADIMITRIOU
8
IOANNIS ZAFEIRATOS
9
NIKI MAVREA
10
AGGELIKI MAVREA
11
DIMITRIS PANAGIOTIDIS
RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM
12
KATERINA GIATRAKOU
13
AKRIVI KALOGEROPOULOU
Σ.Δ.Υ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
14
OLGA DIMITRIOU
Αθηναίοι Δρομείς
15
ALEXANDRA XYDA
16
EYFROSYNI MARIA CHAIKAL
17
ANTOINETTE PAPANIKOS
18
IOANNIS PAPANIKOS
19
ELENI MPARLAMA
20
JEFF MANN
21
PETROS AVRAMEAS
Peter abrams and the new Chalandrians
22
MARIA ATHANASOPOULOU
23
CHRISTINA KOLOKOTRONI
24
NATALI MARKOPOULOU
25
KONSTANTINOS PAPOUTSIS
26
ASIMENIA ILIOPOULOU
Σ.Π.Ο.Κ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
27
VASILIKI ILIOPOULOU
ΔΙΒΡΙΣ Hard Trail Race
28
CHRISTOS NTEMIRIS
AIVALIOTI FINANCE
29
PANTELIS SIOZOS
30
AKIS KOLLYROS
31
MANOLIS SYKINIOTIS
32
ALEXANDRA SYKINIOTI
33
MARKOS SYKINIOTIS
34
NIKH NTASSI
35
ELEONORA PATISTA
-
36
DESPOINA DIMITRIOU
37
DIA DIMAKAKOU
38
MARILI MARGOMENOU
39
GIORGOS OIKONOMEAS
40
DESPINA ZIAVRA
41
ADRIAN BULLARI
VERTICAL SPEED
Α/Α
ΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
OΛΟΚΛΗΡΩΣΗ ΕΓΓΡΑΦΗΣ
1
GIANNIS VARDAS
Π. Δ. Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
ΔΗΛΩΣΕ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ